Alice Maison

+POST  EDIT
1 like ·
Alice Maison

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

925 views

Alice Maison relationship history


Alice Maison died on 9th February, 1976. Her last relationship was with Elmer Floyd.

During her life she dated Elmer Floyd in 1920, Dorrell McGowan and Charles Stuart.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Alice Maison Divorce Profile
  • Alice Maison Wedding Married
  • Alice Maison Baby Relationship
  • Alice Maison Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Alice Maison Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Dorrell McGowan - 1 Vote

Vote for Alice's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Alice Maison)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Acting Credits


1923
Lawful Larceny
Dancer

1922
One Stormy Knight
-

1922
'Tis the Bull (Short Film)
-

1922
Hokus Pokus
-

1922
Oh, Promise Me
Babette

1922
Rambling Romeo, A
The Friend's Sweetheart

1922
Any Old Port
The Bride's Rival

1919
Miss Adventure
Shirley Rockwell

1919
Salome vs. Shenandoah (Short Film)
Minor Role

1919
When Love Is Blind (1919) (Short Film)
Minor Role

1919
Why Beaches Are Popular (Short Film)
Bathing Girl

1918
His Smothered Love (Short Film)
Passenger

1918
Kitchen Lady, The
The Star Boarder

1918
Saucy Madeline (Short Film)
Spectator in Theatre Box

1918
Those Athletic Girls (1918) (Short Film)
Boarding School Girl

1918
Friend Husband (Short Film)
-

1918
It Pays to Exercise (Short Film)
The Sweetheart - a Manicure Girl

1917
Her Nature Dance (1917) (Short Film)
Dancing Girl

1917
His Precious Life (Short Film)
-

1917
The Pawnbroker's Heart (Short Film)
-

1917
Two Crooks
-

1917
Hula Hula Land
Hula Girl

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Alice Mason
Age
75 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Build
Eye Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Mack Sennett Bathing Beauty

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.16 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix