Andrei Rostotsky

+POST  EDIT
1 like ·
Andrei Rostotsky

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

343 views

Andrei Rostotsky relationship history


Andrei Rostotsky died on 5th May, 2002. His last relationship was with Maryana Rostotskaya.

During his life he was married to Marina Yakovleva from 1980 to 1982.

He also dated Maryana Rostotskaya from 1983 to 2002.

Andrei Rostotsky was rumored to have hooked up with Elena Kondulaynen in 1982 and Marina Shimanskaya from 1979 to 1980.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Andrei Rostotsky Divorce Profile
  • Andrei Rostotsky Wedding Married
  • Andrei Rostotsky Baby Relationship
  • Andrei Rostotsky Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Andrei Rostotsky Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Vote for Andrei's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Andrei Rostotsky)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Acting Credits


2001
Dalnoboyshchiki (2001) (TV Show)
-

1993
Sny (1993)
Nikolay II

1990
-

1988
Perekhvat (1988)
Aleksey Baiev

1981
-

1980
Arkady Gaidar

1976
Dni Turbinykh (1976) (TV Movie)
Nikolai Turbin

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Andrei Stanislavovich Rostotsky (Russian: Андрей Станиславович Ростоцкий, January 25, 1957 – May 5, 2002) was a Soviet Russian film and theatre actor.

Snapshot

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Andrei Stanislavovich Rostotsky
Other Names
Андрей Ростоцкий
Andrey Rostotsky
Andrei Rostotski
Andrei Rostotzkiy
Age
45 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Cause of Death
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
University
Occupation
Actor, director, stuntman, cavalryman, jockey, sportsman, fisher, hunter, furniture-maker
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Eskadron gusar letuchikh, 1980
Year(s) Active
1975 - 2002

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.05 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix