Anneka Di Lorenzo

+POST  EDIT
Like
Anneka Di Lorenzo

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

2,715 views

Anneka Di Lorenzo relationship history


Anneka Di Lorenzo died on 4th January, 2011. Her last relationship was with Bob Guccione.

During her life she dated Bob Guccione from 1973 to 1980.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Anneka Di Lorenzo Divorce Profile
  • Anneka Di Lorenzo Wedding Married
  • Anneka Di Lorenzo Baby Relationship
  • Anneka Di Lorenzo Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Anneka Di Lorenzo Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Bob Guccione - 1 Vote

Vote for Anneka's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Anneka Di Lorenzo)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Acting Credits


1980
Nurse

1979
Caligula (1979)
Messalina

1977
Messalina

1974
Chris

1974
Charity

1974
Pam

Self


1981
A Documentary on the Making of 'Gore Vidal's Caligula'
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Marjorie Lee Thoreson
Other Names
Anneka DeLorenzo
Anneka Vasta
Age
58 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Cause of Death
Height
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Penthouse Model Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Penthouse Pet of the Year 1975; Caligula

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.03 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix