Asami Mizukawa

+POST  EDIT
1 like ·
Asami Mizukawa

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

4,013 views

Acting Credits


2016
Gosaigyô
-

2015
Ghost Writer
Yuki

2015
Kamoshirenai Joyûtachi
-

2014
Shitsuren Chocolatier
Kaoruko inoue

2014
Taiyô no Suwaru Basho
-

2014
Fuku-chan of FukuFuku Flats
Chiho Sugiura

2014
Pikanchi Half: Life is Hard Tabun Happy
-

2014
Close Range Love
Mirei Takizawa

2014
Tokyo Scarlet: Keishichô NS Gakari
Anne

2014
Bilocation Ura
-

2013
The Lovers of Share House
Tsuyama Shio

2013
Return
-

2013
Bilocation (2013)
Shinobu Takamura

2013
Tenmasan ga yuku
Yamamoto

2012
Sarutobi sansei
-

2012
37 sai de isha ni natta boku: kenshûi junjô monogatari
Mizuki sawamura

2012
Tsumi to batsu
-

2011
Princess Go (2011) (TV Show)
Hatsu

2011
Inu wo kautoiu koto: Sky to wagaya no 180 nichi (TV Show)
Sachiko hongo

2011
Yonimo kimyô na monogatari
Chiaki

2011
Schoolgirl Apocalypse
-

2010
Kiyora Miki

2010
Higanjima (2010)
Rei

2010
I Am.
-

2010
Bungo: Nihon bungaku shinema (TV Show)
-

2010
Pandora II: Kiga rettou (TV Show)
Shiori Takiguchi

2010
Inu no omawarisan
-

2009
Kiyora Miki

2009
Orutorosu no inu (TV Show)
Hasebe Nagisa

2009
Hissatsu shigotonin 2009 (TV Show)
-

2009
Ranko Yoshizawa

2009
Goddohando Teru (2009) (TV Show)
-

2009
Ketsuekigata betsu onna ga kekkon suru hôhô
Sachie Harukawa

2008
Chameleon (2008)
Yoshiko Koike

2008
Nodame kantâbire in Yôroppa (2008) (TV Movie)
Kiyora Miki

2008
Last Friends (2008) (TV Show)
Eri Takigawa

2008
33 pun tantei (2008) (TV Show)
-

2007
Rin Rin

2006
Keiko Ikuno

2006
Nodame kantâbire (2006) (TV Show)
Kiyora Miki

2006
Saiyûki (TV Show)
RinRin

2006
Iryû: Team Medical Dragon (2006) (TV Show)
Satohara Miki, Miki

2006
Detective Conan: Kudo Shinichi's Written Challenge
Nishida Mai

2005
-

2005
Pray (2005)
Maki

2005
The Deep Red (2005)
Miho Totsuka

2005
-

2005
School Daze (2005)
-

2005
Madamada abunai deka
Risa Yûki

2005
Ed McBain: Satsui (TV Movie)
Maiko Kawahara

2005
Odaiba bôken'ô SP: Kareshi sensei!! (TV Show)
-

2004
69 (2004)
Mie Nagayama

2004
Pika**nchi Life Is Hard Dakara Happy
-

2004
Rieka Yashima

2004
The Locker (2004)
Rieka Yajima

2004
[Is A.]
Usagi

2004
Fuyuzora ni tsuki wa kagayaku (TV Movie)
-

2004
Mother & Lover
Kei Nagano

2003
Stand Up!! (2003) (TV Show)
-

2003
Saru
-

2003
Egao serapî
-

2002
Rongu rabu retâ: Hyôryû kyôshitsu (TV Show)
Kaoru Ichinose

2001
Go (2001)
Korean in the tube station

2001
Sayonara, Ozu-sensei (TV Show)
-

2001
Hashire! Ichiro
-

1999
Hakusen Nagashi hatachi no kaze (TV Movie)
Hitomi Nagai

1997
Kindaichi shonen no jikembo: Shanghai ningyo densetsu
-

1997
Odoru daisosasen (1997) (TV Show)
Junior High School Girl

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Asami Mizukawa (水川 あさみ Mizukawa Asami, born July 24, 1983 in Kyoto Prefecture) is a Japanese actress. She grew up in Ibaraki, Osaka.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
水川 あさみ
Other Names
Mizukawa Keiko
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Straight
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Shibuya Kaidan
Year(s) Active
1996–present
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.23 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix