Bettina

+POST  EDIT
Bettina

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

2,412 views

Acting Credits


2004
Anal Paradise
-

Self


2001
The Reluctant Porn King
-

1993
Wa(h)re Liebe (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

View All »
Date of Birth
25 May 1974, Paramaribo, Suriname

Birth Name
Elizabeth Jongkind

Height
5' 4" (1.63 m)

Mini Biography
She was born in the former Dutch colony Surinam. When she was 2 years old her family moved to Arnhem in Holland. They became citizens of the Netherlands. She speaks fluent Dutch, English, French and German. Besides the one in Holland she owns a second house in Paris, France.

Snapshot

First Name
Full Name at Birth
Elizabeth Jongkind
Other Names
Betina Campbell
Bettina Campell
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.11 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix