Brooke Richards

+POST  EDIT
Brooke Richards

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

101,323 views

Self


1994
Howard Stern (1994) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by gonzalo
Reply

she`s the most perfect candidate to be wonder woman in a movie isn`t she?

Posted by daniel canaviri
Reply

I knew that brooke richards was dating with my friend Gerard, they was near to married

Posted by sadegh
Reply

hi iwant see u but i can`t but i love u

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (6)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Brooke Richards (born October 17, 1976, in York, Pennsylvania) is an American model.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Debra Brooke Krout
Other Names
Miss Hawaiian Tropic USA 1998
Miss Chevy Vettefest Chicago
Miss December 1999
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
Occupation
Model
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy`s Playmate of the Month December 1999
Measurements (inches)
34DD-24-35

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.06 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix