Christopher French

+POST  EDIT
Christopher French

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

37,344 views

Who is Christopher French dating right now?

Christopher French is married to Ashley Tisdale.
Ashley Tisdale
  • Commenced Dating: 8 December 2012
  • Date Engaged: 8 August 2013
  • Date Married: 8 September 2014
View Relationship
brought to you by
Christopher French dating history powered by Who's Dated Who

Christopher French relationship history


C.M French is married to Ashley Tisdale, they have been married for 15 months (since 8th September, 2014).

He previously dated Kaley Cuoco-Sweeting from 2011 to 2012.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Christopher French Divorce Profile
  • Christopher French Wedding Married
  • Christopher French Baby Relationship
  • Christopher French Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Christopher French Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Ashley Tisdale - 29 Votes

Vote for Christopher's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Christopher French)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Composer Credits


2015
Condolences
-

2015
Life Flight
-

2014
Young & Hungry (2014) (TV Show)
-

Music Department Credits


2015
Life Flight
-

2014
Young & Hungry (2014) (TV Show)
-

Self


2005
Dancing with the Stars (2005) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by Jiraffio
Reply

Way to bounce back with ms Tisdale after Kaley Cuoco

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (1)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

View All »
Founded in Los Angeles in 2009 by CM French, ANNIE AUTOMATIC released their debut EP, Fighting Chances, within the first 90 days. French claimed they had "never had so much fun in the studio".

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Christopher French
Other Names
C.M.French
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
University
Occupation
Lead Singer for Annie Automatic
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Musician, Writer, Producer, Vocalist
Talent Agency
First Artists Management, Vasi Vangelos, Agent
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.13 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix