Christa Campbell

+POST  EDIT
Christa Campbell

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

49,175 views

Christa Campbell relationship history


According to our records Christa Campbell is currently single.

She previously dated Jamie Kennedy from 1999 to 2001.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Christa Campbell Divorce Profile
  • Christa Campbell Wedding Married
  • Christa Campbell Baby Relationship
  • Christa Campbell Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Christa Campbell Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Seth MacFarlane - 9 Votes
Jamie Kennedy - 7 Votes

Vote for Christa's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Christa Campbell)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Acting Credits


2016
Jean

2015
Awaken (2015)
Kat

2014
Autómata (2014)
Technician #2

2014
Seed 2 (2014)
Olivia

2013
The Iceman (2013)
Adele

2013
Spiders (2013)
Rachel

2013
Kim

2013
Straight A's (2013)
Dana

2013
Homefront (2013)
Lydia

2011
Hyenas (2011)
Wilda

2011
The Mechanic (2011)
Kelly

2011
Drive Angry (2011)
Mona

2011
Spoon
Woman

2010
Milk Maiden

2010
Lily

2010
Gun (2010)
News Reporter 1

2009
The Tomb (2009)
Mrs. Burris

2009
Finding Bliss (2009)
Kato

2009
Nicole

2009
Labor Pains (2009)
Brunette

2008
Rachel Brock

2008
Gurdian
Janet

2008
Hero Wanted (2008)
Kayla McQueen

2008
Leverage (2008) (TV Show)
Teresa Darnell

2008
Mrs. Leitner

2007
Charlie Weise

2007
Anastasia

2007
Female Office Worker #1

2007
Cleaner (2007)
Coach Beth Jensen

2007
Hallows Point (2007)
Tanya Graves

2006
End Game (2006)
Mistress

2006
Lonely Hearts (2006)
Sara Long

2006
Carnival Girl

2006
Truck Stop Waitress

2006
Kraken: Tentacles of the Deep (2006) (TV Movie)
Emily

2006
The Black Hole (2006) (TV Movie)
Advisor Coldwell

2005
2001 Maniacs (2005)
Milk Maiden

2005
Therapist

2005
Stacy

2005
Mansquito (2005) (TV Movie)
Liz

2004
Seductress

2004
Summerland (2004) (TV Show)
Fashion Model

2003
Angry Feminist

2002
The New Guy (2002)
Tommy Lee's Girlfriend

2001
Spring Break Lawyer (TV Movie)
Fantasy Sequence Defendant

2001
Looking for Bobby D (Short Film)
Sandy

2000
Red Letters (2000)
Lauren

2000
The Crew (2000)
Nurse

2000
Desire L.A. (Short Film)
Melissa

1999
D.O.A. (TV Movie)
Kathy

1999
Family Guy (1999) (TV Show)
Elizabeth Shue, Blonde

1998
Intimate Sessions (TV Show)
Laura

1996
Sabrina, the Teenage Witch (1996) (TV Show)
Tina

1995
Unhappily Ever After (1995) (TV Show)
Kirsten

1994
All That (1994) (TV Show)
Sara

1994
Erotic Confessions (1994) (TV Show)
Lodge Clerk, Megan, Maid

Producer Credits


2016
Criminal (2016)
-

2015
Experimenter (2015)
-

2015
Pray for Ukraine
-

2015
Scarpa
-

2015
Intruders (2015)
-

2015
Romka
-

2015
-

2014
-

2014
-

2014
Leatherface (2014)
-

2013
-

2013
A Case of You (2013)
-

2013
Straight A's (2013)
-

2013
-

2013
Reality Show
-

2013
Embrace of the Vampire
-

2011
Killer on the Loose
-

-
The Resort
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by rn_tracy1_rn
Reply

Very pretty girl. Go Jamie Kennedy.

Posted by dimples101
Reply

isn't there a better photo of her with her mouth shut?

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (2)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Christa Campbell (born December 7, 1972) is an American actress and producer. Campbell is best known for her roles in 2001 Maniacs, Mozart and the Whale, Lonely Hearts, The Wicker Man, Cleaner, Day of the Dead, Lies & Illusions, The Mechanic, Drive Angry, Straight A's, The Big Wedding, and The Iceman.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Christa Campbell
Other Names
Xta
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
Occupation
Actress, Producer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Relative Strangers
Year(s) Active
1994–present
Talent Agency
Sovereign Talent Group
Measurements (inches)
36B-24-35
Official Website
Favorite TV Shows
Favorite Colors
Pink, Black, Green, Blue

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.11 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix