Christina Leardini

+POST  EDIT
Christina Leardini

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

19,138 views

Acting Credits


1998
Anarchy TV (1998)
Anchorperson

1990
Dream Trap
Sorority Sister

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by 18 Robert
Reply

Happy birthday christina. with love Robert

Posted by Robert Parks
Reply

mine and christina birthday is on the same day. when i celebrate my birthday i`ll celebrate her`s too.

Posted by Robert w Parks
Reply

when did she die? my heart is with the family and friends.

Posted by brstar
Reply

Christina is gone. RIP Christina.

Posted by Roy G
Reply

Christina we met at Sonesta Beach Hotel in Key Biscayne,you were seeing John Kaplan. Loved to know how your doing. Hope all is well......RG

Posted by james johnson
Reply

Christina, I was tricia`s boyfriend back in the day. Just wanted to say Hi! I`m still in contact with Manny, frankie, and the gang. Still here in Seminole, contact me please... jimmy

Posted by Robert
Reply

Christina I want to say im sorry. If i made you mad. please forgive me.

Posted by Robert Wayne Parks
Reply

I didn`t know you was dating someone. Im sorry ok.Please forgive me ok.

Posted by Robert Wayne Parks
Reply

Im talking about your data sheet.

Posted by Robert Wayne Parks
Reply

Your funny I like that.I have a big heart.You have a good day ok.

Posted by Robert Parks
Reply

Christina I was born in January 22 1969 too. My name is Robert Parks.

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (11)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

The following is a list of Playboy Playmates of 1991. Playboy magazine names its Playmate of the Month each month throughout the year.

Snapshot

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Christina Marie Leardini
Other Names
Christina Herbert
Miss April 1991
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy`s Playmate of the Month April 1991
Measurements (inches)
34C-22-34

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.09 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix