Christine Williams

+POST  EDIT
Like
Christine Williams

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

991 views

Acting Credits


1968
Funny Girl (1968)
Ziegfeld Girl

1968
Otto und die nackte Welle
Model

1966
The Swinger (1966)
Model #7

1966
The Monkees (1966) (TV Show)
Jan

1964
Girl with broken leg

1963
Burke's Law (1963) (TV Show)
Chorus Girl

1963
Petticoat Junction (1963) (TV Show)
First Showgirl

1962
The Beverly Hillbillies (1962) (TV Show)
Kitty Kat Showgirl

Self


1965
The Dream World of Harrison Marks
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Christine Williams (born 7 January 1945 in Basingstoke, England) is an English model, actress and artist who was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its October 1963 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Mario Casilli.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Miss October 1963
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Curvy, Supermodel Body
Star Sign
Sexuality
Straight
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
1960s Model
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy's Miss October 1963
Brand Endorsements
Playboy Magazine
Measurements (inches)
37C-26-37
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.06 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix