Csaba Vastag

+POST  EDIT
1 comment · Like
Csaba Vastag

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

781 views

Acting Credits


2010
Diplomatavadász (TV Show)
Áron Kolosi

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by kitty1119
Reply

He won the firs hungarian X Factor. He is very talented and very nice guy. His relationship with his younger brother Tamas is wonderful.

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (1)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Csaba Vastag (born in Budapest on 11 February 1982) is a Hungarian musician, who won the first ever series of the Hungarian X-Faktor in 2010.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Csaba Vastag
Other Names
Mr. X Factor
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Straight
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
University
Occupation
Singer, Dancer, Actor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
winner of X Factor Hungary 2010
Year(s) Active
2000–present
Instrument
Vocals
Official Website
Brother(s)
Friends

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.13 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix