Sidonia no Kishi | 2015 | Trainee | TV Show |
Durarara!!x2 | 2015 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Digimon Adventure tri. Part 1: Reunion | 2015 | Angemon (English version, voice) | Movie |
Tales of Zestiria | 2015 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Air Bound | 2015 | Mouse Patron (English version, voice) | Movie |
Veteran | 2015 | Consultant Jung (English version, voice) | Movie |
Heroes of the Storm | 2015 | Dragon Knight, Undead Miner (voice) | Unknown |
Kidou Senshi Gundam: Tekketsu no Orphans | 2015 | Gjallarhorn Officer | TV Show |
Bureiburî sekando | 2015 | King of Caldisla (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Cyborg 009 VS Devilman | 2015 | Professor Issac Gilmore | TV Show |
Zorro the Chronicles | 2015 | | TV Show |
Heroes: Legend of the Battle Disks | 2015 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Earth Defense Force 2: Invaders from Planet Space | 2015 | Soldiers (voice, as David Mallow) | Unknown |
The Hungover Games | 2014 | Talking Jay (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
The Divine Move | 2014 | Killer (English version, voice) | Movie |
Ultra Street Fighter IV | 2014 | Akuma, Oni (English version, voice) | Unknown |
The Admiral: Roaring Currents | 2014 | Captain Kato Yoshiaki, Kim Dol-son (English version, voice) | Movie |
Aldnoah.Zero | 2014 | Various | TV Show |
Dive Olly Dive and the Pirate Treasure | 2014 | Pirate Captain (voice) | Movie |
Friends: Country Girls | 2014 | Grandpa (voice), Mr. Barnes | TV Movie |
Conception 2: Children of the Seven Stars | 2014 | Rhiod (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Hearthstone: Heroes of Warcraft | 2014 | ... (voice), Sea Reaver, Spawn of Shadows, The Mistcaller | Unknown |
Lego Friends | 2014 | Grandpa, Mr. Barnes | TV Show |
The Seven Deadly Sins: Signs of Holy War | 2014 | Golgius | TV Show |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn 7 | 2014 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Lovelace | 2013 | Newscaster (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
Defiance | 2013 | ... (voice), Dekuso, Smets, Weston Marx | Unknown |
Time and Eternity | 2013 | Olden (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Chikyuu boueigun 4 | 2013 | Charon, Lone Ranger (voice) | Unknown |
Diablo III | 2012 | Additional Voices (voice) | Unknown |
Resident Evil 6 | 2012 | HQ - BSAA (voice) | Unknown |
Violetta | 2012 | Lisandro Ramallo | TV Show |
Street Fighter X Tekken | 2012 | Akuma (English version, voice) | Unknown |
The Tower | 2012 | Consultant (English version, voice) | Movie |
Tales of Graces f | 2012 | Aston Lhant (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
JoJo's Bizarre Adventure | 2012 | Narrator, Radio Announcer, Straizo | TV Show |
Battleship | 2012 | Lt. Commander Steve Metcalfe (voice), Master Chief Petty Officer Scott Vickers | Unknown |
Bureiburî deforuto: Furaigu fearî | 2012 | King of Caldisla, Sage Yulyana (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Rise of Dragonian Era | 2012 | Godku, Male Vampire (voice), Pori | Unknown |
PlanetSide 2 | 2012 | Eric Weiss (voice) | Unknown |
Tales of Xillia 2 | 2012 | Additional Voices (voice) | Unknown |
Marvel vs. Capcom 3: Fate of Two Worlds | 2011 | Akuma (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Blue Exorcist | 2011 | Earnst Frederick Egin, Kyodo, Police Officer | TV Show |
Onigamiden | 2011 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Resistance 3 | 2011 | Lester, Miles Canfield, Renaldo Tunney (voice) | Unknown |
Hunter x Hunter | 2011 | Gotoh, Kung Fu Man, Referee 3 | TV Show |
Mix Master: Final Force | 2011 | Additional Voices, Chain Hench | TV Show |
B-Daman Crossfire | 2011 | Dravise | TV Show |
Mazinger SKL | 2011 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Ultimate Marvel vs Capcom 3 | 2011 | Akuma, Judge (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Call of Duty: Black Ops | 2010 | Richard Nixon (voice) | Unknown |
Mobile Suit Gundam UC | 2010 | Additional Voices, Diner Host | TV Show |
Durarara!! | 2010 | Kanra, Yoshida | TV Show |
Super Street Fighter IV | 2010 | Akuma [US], Oni (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Supreme Commander 2 | 2010 | | Unknown |
Nura: Rise of the Yokai Clan | 2010 | Muchi | TV Show |
Prinny 2: Dawn of Operation Panties, Dood! | 2010 | Narration (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Tengen toppa gurren lagann | 2009 | Anti-Spiral (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Biohazard 5 | 2009 | HQ (voice) | Unknown |
Call of Duty: Modern Warfare 2 | 2009 | Additional Voice Talent (voice) | Unknown |
Kurokami: The Animation | 2009 | Various | TV Show |
Redline | 2009 | Announcer (English version, voice) | Movie |
Huntik: Secrets and Seekers | 2009 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Final Fantasy Crystal Chronicles: The Crystal Bearers | 2009 | | Unknown |
Samurai Warriors 3 | 2009 | Ieyasu Tokugawa (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya | 2009 | Announcer | TV Show |
Light of Olympia | 2008 | Swamp Dragon (voice) | Movie |
Saam gwok dzi gin lung se gap | 2008 | Luo Ping-An (English version, voice) | Movie |
Jackie Chan Presents: Wushu | 2008 | Li Hui (English version, voice) | Movie |
Blade of the Immortal | 2008 | Sori | TV Show |
Soulcalibur IV | 2008 | Narrator (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Tales of Vesperia | 2008 | Announcer (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
The Last Remnant | 2008 | | Unknown |
Street Fighter IV | 2008 | Akuma (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Gothic 3: Forsaken Gods | 2008 | Additional Voices (voice) | Unknown |
Warriors Orochi 2 | 2008 | Ieyasu Tokugawa (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
A Martian Christmas | 2008 | Shopper (voice), VOX | TV Movie |
Klonoa | 2008 | Joker, Royal Guard (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Space Siege | 2008 | Dr. Edward DeSoto (voice) | Unknown |
ZEN Pinball | 2008 | Akuma (voice) | Unknown |
The Substitute | 2007 | The Headmaster (uncredited) | Movie |
Digimon Data Squad | 2007 | Otamamon, Tokomon, Trooper | TV Show |
MegaMan Star Force | 2007 | Deranged Movie Star | TV Show |
Nodame kantâbire | 2007 | Kouzou Etou | TV Show |
Call of Duty 4: Modern Warfare | 2007 | | Unknown |
Warriors Orochi | 2007 | Ieyasu Tokugawa (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
.hack//G.U. Vol.3//Redemption | 2007 | Arena Announcer, Miscellaneous Voices (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Samurai Warriors: Katana | 2007 | Ieyasu Tokugawa (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Blue Dragon | 2007 | Gran Kingdom Captain, Gran Kingdom Soldier | TV Show |
Fearless | 2006 | Nong Jinsun (English version, voice) | Movie |
First Snow | 2006 | Radio Announcer (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
Gekijô-ban Naruto: Daikôfun! Mikazukijima no animaru panikku dattebayo! | 2006 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
El Chavo | 2006 | Manny the Mailman, Mr. Beliarge | TV Show |
Code Geass | 2006 | Additional Voices, Chief Officer | TV Show |
Dirge of Cerberus: Final Fantasy VII | 2006 | Incidental Characters (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Enchanted Arms | 2006 | Additional Voices (voice) | Unknown |
Project Sylpheed | 2006 | Luther Higgins (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Samurai Champloo: Sidetracked | 2006 | Hanaoka (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Splinter Cell: Double Agent | 2006 | | Unknown |
Bugtime Adventures | 2006 | Roderick | TV Show |
Kashimashi: Girl Meets Girl | 2006 | Father | TV Show |
Ghost Slayers Ayashi | 2006 | Nioya, Zusyo Okada | TV Show |
Tokko | 2006 | Homeless Man, Lab Technician, Security Guard | TV Show |
.hack//G.U. Vol.2//Reminisce | 2006 | Arena Announcer, Miscellaneous Voices (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Dynasty Warriors 5: Empires | 2006 | Huang Zhong (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Time Crisis 4 | 2006 | Wild Dog (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Earth Defense Force 2017 | 2006 | Omega Leader (voice) | Unknown |
Chromartie High - The Movie | 2005 | Masa (English version, voice) | Movie |
Sengoku jieitai 1549 | 2005 | Additional Voices (voice) | Movie |
The L.A. Riot Spectacular | 2005 | Newscaster (voice) | Movie |
Eyeshield 21 | 2005 | Stadium Announcer | TV Show |
IGPX: Immortal Grand Prix | 2005 | Mechanic B, Private Investigator, Weatherman | TV Show |
Kôkyô shihen Eureka Sebun | 2005 | Additional Voices, Jobs, Radio Personnel | TV Show |
Dynasty Warriors 5 | 2005 | Huang Zhong (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Dynasty Warriors 5: Xtreme Legends | 2005 | Huang Zhong (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Radiata Stories | 2005 | Larks (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Romancing SaGa | 2005 | Additional Voices (English version, voice, uncredited), Heinrich | Unknown |
Devilman | 2004 | ... (English version, voice, uncredited), Demon Unit Dispatch, Demon Unit Soldier, Yellow Beanie | Movie |
Izo | 2004 | Doctor (English version, voice) | Movie |
The Sisters | 2004 | Hyai (English version, voice) | Movie |
Bleach | 2004 | Aaroniero Arruruerie (Kaien Shiba voice), Inose, Kensei Muguruma | TV Show |
God, Save Our King! | 2004 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Grenadier: Hohoemi no senshi | 2004 | Additional Voices (English version, voice), Soldier C, Teppa's Father | TV Show |
Monster | 2004 | Petr Capek | TV Show |
Rave Master | 2004 | Make Up, Slade | TV Show |
Rozen Maiden | 2004 | Seal | TV Show |
Samurai Champloo | 2004 | Officer #2, Penta | TV Show |
Tenjho tenge | 2004 | Tagami | TV Show |
EverQuest II | 2004 | | Unknown |
World of Warcraft | 2004 | ... (voice), Amber Monster, Saurok, Verming | Unknown |
Otogi zôshi | 2004 | Onmyoji, Tabigeinin A | TV Show |
New Getter Robo | 2004 | Villager (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Dynasty Warriors 4: Empires | 2004 | Huang Zhong (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
SpellForce: Shadow of the Phoenix | 2004 | | Unknown |
Bôkyaku no senritsu | 2004 | Butler, Husband, Male Secretary | TV Show |
Halo 2 | 2004 | ILB: Herzog (voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Hi no tori | 2004 | Kimite | TV Show |
Kenran budôsai: Za mâzu deibureiku | 2004 | Ginpetit | TV Show |
Phantom - The Animation | 2004 | Master Scythe (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Burn-Up Scramble | 2004 | Narrator | TV Show |
Pororo to the Cookie Castle | 2004 | Poby (English version, voice) | Movie |
Digimon Racing | 2004 | Angemon (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Digimon Rumble Arena 2 | 2004 | Angemon (voice) | Unknown |
I Love Bees | 2004 | Herzog (voice) | Unknown |
Bobobo-bo Bo-bobo | 2003 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Gungrave | 2003 | Evans, Gary, Young Police Officer | TV Show |
Planetes | 2003 | Werner Locksmith | TV Show |
Scrapped Princess | 2003 | General Peters-Stahl | TV Show |
Lunar Legend Tsukihime | 2003 | Male Student | TV Show |
Zatch Bell! | 2003 | Cut 'n' Paste, Kikuropu, Yopopo | TV Show |
Medal of Honor: Rising Sun | 2003 | | Unknown |
Gad Guard | 2003 | Black (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Dynasty Warriors 4 | 2003 | Huang Zhong (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Mouse | 2003 | Male Scientist, Police, Woof | TV Show |
Dynasty Warriors 4: Xtreme Legends | 2003 | Huang Zhong (English version, voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Kyôgoku Natsuhiko kôsetsu hyakumonogatari | 2003 | Fushimiya | TV Show |
Submarine 707R | 2003 | Ichiro Suzuki (voice) | TV Show |
Saiyuuki Reload | 2003 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Gun Frontier | 2002 | Custodian, Painter (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex | 2002 | Colonel B, Debate MC, JGSDA Commander | TV Show |
Naruto | 2002 | Hoki | TV Show |
Power Rangers Wild Force | 2002 | Announcer, Helicos, Narrator | TV Show |
Tenchi Muyô! GXP | 2002 | ... (English version, voice), Azuza Masaki Jurai, Kanemitsu Hirata, Misao Kuramitsu | TV Show |
The Twelve Kingdoms | 2002 | Shukou, Souko | TV Show |
Witch Hunter Robin | 2002 | Shohei Hattori | TV Show |
Galerians: Rion | 2002 | Rainheart (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Space Pirate Captain Herlock: Outside Legend - The Endless Odyssey | 2002 | Gunnery Officer | TV Show |
Yukikaze | 2002 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Medal of Honor: Allied Assault | 2002 | Various (voice) | Unknown |
Neverwinter Nights | 2002 | Additional Voices (voice, uncredited) | Unknown |
Daigunder | 2002 | Track Announcer (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Heat Guy J | 2002 | News Archor, Mask Maker, Hooligan C, Thomas Park, Shogun's Informant A (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Mirage of Blaze | 2002 | Ujimasa Hojyo (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Overman King-Gainer | 2002 | Toun (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Phantom Investigators | 2002 | Daemona's Dad, Various Roles | TV Show |
Kurogane Communication | 2002 | Cleric (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Kessen II | 2002 | Cao Bu (English version, voice, uncredited), Guo Jia | Unknown |
Metropolis | 2001 | Pero (English version, voice) | Movie |
Digimon: Revenge of Diaboromon | 2001 | Angemon, Upamon (English version, voice, uncredited) | Short Film |
Power Rangers Time Force | 2001 | Black Knight, Commandocon | TV Show |
Samurai Girl: Real Bout High School | 2001 | Mr. Kinomiya (2001) (English version, voice), Setsura Kyogoku | TV Show |
X | 2001 | Seishirô Sakurazuka | TV Show |
Fooly Cooly | 2001 | Amarao (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Hand Maid May | 2001 | Additional Voices (English version, voice, as David Mallow) | TV Show |
Cosmo Warrior Zero | 2001 | Nohara, Mechanized Man 1, Mechanized Man 2, Secretary (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Kaze no yôjinbô | 2001 | Arms Dealer (English version, voice), Officer | TV Show |
O Grilo Feliz | 2001 | Buffuno (English version, voice) | Movie |
An Omen | 2001 | Seishirô Sakurazuka (English version, voice) | TV Movie |
Babel nisei | 2001 | Leon | TV Show |
Digimon Rumble Arena | 2001 | Seraphimon (English version, voice) | Unknown |
Blood: The Last Vampire | 2000 | Radio announcer (voice) | Movie |
Digimon: The Movie | 2000 | Angemon, Seraphimon (voice), Upamon | Movie |
Freeze Me | 2000 | Noboru Hirokawa (English version, voice) | Movie |
Gojô reisenki: Gojoe | 2000 | Tankai (English version, voice) | Movie |
Noriega: God's Favorite | 2000 | Parrot (voice, uncredited) | TV Movie |
Argentosoma | 2000 | ... (English version, voice), Bird House Operator, Doctor, Guard | TV Show |
Gate Keepers | 2000 | Shun's Father (voice) | TV Show |
Power Rangers Lightspeed Rescue | 2000 | Trifire | TV Show |
Vandread | 2000 | Pyoro | TV Show |
Digimon Adventure 02 | 2000 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
De: vadasy | 2000 | Additional Voices (English version, voice), UN Rep | TV Show |
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran | 2000 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Roxanne's Best Christmas Ever | 2000 | | Short Film |
Attack the Gas Station! | 1999 | High School Punk #1 (English version, voice) | Movie |
Kuro no tenshi Vol. 2 | 1999 | Osawa (English version, voice) | Movie |
Introducing Dorothy Dandridge | 1999 | Master of Ceremonies (voice, uncredited) | TV Movie |
Strange Justice | 1999 | Newscaster Voice (voice, uncredited) | TV Movie |
Digimon Adventure | 1999 | Chuumon | TV Show |
Digimon: Digital Monsters | 1999 | Angemon, Narrator, Pegasusmon | TV Show |
GTO | 1999 | Kouichi Igarashi (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Power Rangers Lost Galaxy | 1999 | Gasser, Magnetox | TV Show |
Gundress | 1999 | Head (English version, voice), Serem | Movie |
Arc the Lad | 1999 | Shu (voice) | TV Show |
Tobias Totz und sein Löwe | 1999 | Tobias Totz (English version, voice) | Movie |
Wild ARMs: Twilight Venom | 1999 | ... (English version, voice), Librarian B, Pakuai, Ravan | TV Show |
Krippendorf's Tribe | 1998 | Newscaster (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
Black Angel Vol. 1 | 1998 | Don Amaoka (English version, voice) | Movie |
The Siege | 1998 | Newscaster (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
The Waterboy | 1998 | Sports Announcer (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
Nightwalker: Midnight Detective | 1998 | Koji Ozaki | TV Show |
Outlaw Star | 1998 | Norman Starwind | TV Show |
Power Rangers in Space | 1998 | Praying Mantis, Termitis | TV Show |
Trigun | 1998 | | TV Show |
Flint: The Time Detective | 1998 | Merlock Holmes, Coconaut (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Walter Melon | 1998 | Various | TV Show |
If I See You in My Dreams | 1998 | Miho's Boss, Niimi (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Kidô senshi Gandamu: Dai 08 MS shôtai - Mirâzu ripôto | 1998 | Additional Voices (English version, voice) | Movie |
Kunoichi ninpô-chô: Yagyû gaiden | 1998 | Jubei Yagyu (English version, voice) | Movie |
'Til There Was You | 1997 | Newscaster Voice (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
Turbulence | 1997 | Voice of Auto Pilot (uncredited) | Movie |
Just Shoot Me! | 1997 | The Egg | TV Show |
Kyûketsuki Miyu | 1997 | Galerie Owner, Reporter #2, Yasuhiko Tachiki | TV Show |
Sakura Wars | 1997 | Additional Voices (voice) | Movie |
Detatoko Princess | 1997 | Barbell (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Eraser | 1996 | Newscaster (uncredited) | Movie |
Forest Warrior | 1996 | Bear Vocal EFX (uncredited) | Movie |
BeetleBorgs | 1996 | Borgslayer, Charterville Charlie, Shellator | TV Show |
Everybody Loves Raymond | 1996 | Event Announcer | TV Show |
Rurouni Kenshin: Wandering Samurai | 1996 | Houji Satojima | TV Show |
Power Rangers Zeo | 1996 | Baboo, Hosehead, Midas Monster | TV Show |
Tokyo Mafia: Battle for Shinjuku | 1996 | Friend, Noi (English version, voice) | Movie |
Tiny Toon Adventures: Buster and the Beanstalk | 1996 | | Unknown |
Apocalypse Zero | 1996 | Shimada, Kazu (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Nixon | 1995 | Newscaster Voice (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
Kishin dôji Zenki | 1995 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Flipper | 1995 | Cabbie, Guard | TV Show |
Iznogoud | 1995 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
The Princess and the Pirate | 1995 | | TV Movie |
Black Jack | 1995 | Relief Committee Representative | TV Show |
V.R. Troopers | 1994 | Air Stryker, Irradiator, Toxoid | TV Show |
Kagaku ninja tai Gatchaman | 1994 | Various Characters | TV Show |
Might and Magic: World of Xeen | 1994 | | Unknown |
Mighty Morphin Power Rangers | 1993 | Baboo, Grumble Bee, Pudgy Pig | TV Show |
Journey to the Heart of the World | 1993 | Louis (1993) (English version, voice, as Colin Phillips) | TV Show |
FernGully: The Last Rainforest | 1992 | Additional Voice (voice) | Movie |
Tenchi Muyo! | 1992 | Additional Voices | TV Show |
Star Trek: 25th Anniversary Enhanced | 1992 | Ensign Kije (voice, as David Mallow) | Unknown |
Bastard!! | 1992 | Messenger | TV Show |
Jin Jin | 1992 | | TV Show |
Kidô senshi Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | 1991 | Jamitov Hyman | TV Show |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | 1991 | Cain Sohn, Chris (English version, voice) | Movie |
Here Is Greenwood | 1991 | ... (English version, voice), Bible Man, Lupin, Nagisa's Man D | TV Show |
The Adventures of Dynamo Duck | 1990 | Thomas the Hampster (voice) | TV Show |
El retorno de D'Artacan | 1990 | Dogtanian | TV Show |
Kiki's Delivery Service | 1989 | Dirigible Captain (English version, voice), Tombo's Friend 1 | Movie |
Adventures of Manxmouse, The | 1989 | Ghoulis (English version, voice, as Colin Philips) | Movie |
Dragon Ball | 1989 | Chao, Chaozu Soldier 1 (English version, voice, as Colin Philips), Oculi | TV Movie |
American Hunter | 1988 | | Movie |
Roseanne | 1988 | Radio Announcer | TV Show |
Captain of the Forest | 1988 | Simi (English version, voice, as Colin Philips) | Movie |
The Adventures of Raggedy Ann & Andy | 1988 | | TV Show |
Grimm Masterpiece Theatre | 1987 | Bear, Fox, Prince | TV Show |
Akai kôdan Zillion | 1987 | Silo Complex Commander, Soldier, NOZA Computer | TV Show |
La llamada de los gnomos | 1987 | Pit (1987) | TV Show |
Dôwa meita senshi Windaria | 1986 | Court, Farmer, Walla (1987) (English version, voice, uncredited) | Movie |
Fist of the North Star | 1986 | Captain, Heart, Zenda Thug (1991) (English version, voice) | Movie |
Robotech: The Movie | 1986 | Additional Voices (voice, as Colin Philips), Northern Province Tech, Underground Tech 2 | Movie |
Castle in the Sky | 1986 | Louis (Magnum dub) (English version, voice, as Colin Phillips) | Movie |
Dragonball | 1986 | Chao, Mao Mao, Oculi | TV Show |
Captain Harlock and the Queen of a Thousand Years | 1985 | Anchor, Scientist, Spy | TV Show |
SF Shinseiki Lensman | 1984 | Thorndyke (English version, voice) | Movie |
Noozles | 1984 | Frankie, Mr Malisse, Franky (1988), Grandpa Benjamin Brown | TV Show |
Als je begrijpt wat ik bedoel | 1983 | Doctor Lockjaw, Mr. Tusker, Newscaster (English version, voice) | Movie |
Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space | 1982 | Narrator (English version, voice) | Movie |
Kidô senshi Gandamu I | 1981 | Narrator (English version, voice) | Movie |
Kidô senshi Gandamu II: Ai senshihen | 1981 | Narrator (English version, voice) | Movie |
Unico | 1981 | Baron (voice, uncredited) | Movie |
D'Artacan y los tres mosqueperros | 1981 | Dogtanian (Return Of Dogtanian) (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Back to the Forest | 1980 | Adam (English version, voice, uncredited) | TV Movie |
The Hallo Spencer Show | 1979 | Kasimir (English version, voice) | TV Show |
Nightmares Come at Night | 1970 | Dr. Paul Lucas (English version, voice) | Movie |
Konchû monogatari minashigo Hutch | 1970 | | TV Show |