Elisa Bridges

+POST  EDIT
1 like ·
Elisa Bridges

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

18,349 views

Elisa Bridges relationship history


Elisa Bridges died on 7th February, 2002. Her last relationship was with Reid Mack.

During her life she dated Reid Mack in 1993.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Elisa Bridges Divorce Profile
  • Elisa Bridges Wedding Married
  • Elisa Bridges Baby Relationship
  • Elisa Bridges Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Elisa Bridges Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Reid Mack - 3 Votes

Vote for Elisa's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Elisa Bridges)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Couple Profiles

Acting Credits


2001
Skippy
Red Bikini Girl

1996
The Birdcage (1996)
Bikini Girl on Beach

Self


2003
Bikini Destinations (2003) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Elisa Rebeca Bridges (May 24, 1973 – February 7, 2002) was an American actress and model. She is Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for December 1994, and Playboy's Video Playmate of the Month for September 1996. She appeared in several video productions from Playboy Home Video from 1996 to 2000. After appearing in Playboy, she modeled frequently on assignments in Los Angeles, Miami, and Hawaii. She also appeared as a model for Perfect 10. She was born in Miami and raised in Houston.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Elisa Rebeca Bridges
Other Names
Miss December 1994
Age
28 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Cause of Death
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy`s Playmate of the Month December 1994, Video Playmate of the Month September 1996
Measurements (inches)
34B-22-34
Shoe Size
7

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.06 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix