Eric Carr

+POST  EDIT
Eric Carr

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

8,243 views

Eric Carr relationship history


Eric Carr died on 24th November, 1991. His last relationship was with Carrie Stevens.

During his life he dated Carrie Stevens from 1987 to 1991 and Charisse.

Eric Carr was rumored to have hooked up with Alycen Rowse.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Eric Carr Divorce Profile
  • Eric Carr Wedding Married
  • Eric Carr Baby Relationship
  • Eric Carr Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Eric Carr Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Carrie Stevens - 7 Votes
Alycen Rowse - 1 Vote
Charisse - 1 Vote

Vote for Eric's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Eric Carr)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Self


2004
20th Century Masters: The Best of Kiss - The DVD Collection
-

1980
Fridays (1980) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by mitchiarme
Reply

pedals kiwi padalskii

Posted by mitchiarme
Reply

Ax ti Sukarno pascal skin Soyer Soder.

Posted by mitchiarme
Reply

Give me your card Cheesie Bastardy mother f**ker Sukarno please!

Posted by mitchiarme
Reply

Your cheeze cheese Cheesie? Give me your card?

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (8)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Paul Charles Caravello
Other Names
The Fox
"The Fox"
Eric Carr
Age
41 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Cause of Death
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
Occupation
Musician, songwriter
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Drummer For Kiss
Genre
Hard rock
heavy metal
glam metal
Year(s) Active
1965–1991
Instrument
Drums
percussion
vocals
piano
guitar
bass guitar
Labels
Casablanca
Mercury
Associated Acts
Official Website
Father
Mother
Sister(s)

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.13 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix