Frances Cagney

+POST  EDIT
Like
Frances Cagney

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

3,985 views

Frances Cagney relationship history


Frances Cagney died on 10th October, 1994. Her last relationship was with James Cagney, they were married for 63 years.

During her life she was married to James Cagney from 1922 to 1986.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Frances Cagney Divorce Profile
  • Frances Cagney Wedding Married
  • Frances Cagney Baby Relationship
  • Frances Cagney Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Frances Cagney Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

James Cagney - 7 Votes

Vote for Frances's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Frances Cagney)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Frances Willard Vernon
Other Names
Bill
Age
95 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Build
Star Sign
Sexuality
Straight
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.06 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix