Haruka Ayase

+POST  EDIT
9 comments · Like
Haruka Ayase

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

50,279 views

Acting Credits


2016
Seirei no mamoribito
-

2016
Watashi wo hanasanai de
Kyoko Hoshina

2016
Kôdaike no hitobito
-

2016
Kaizoku to yobareta otoko
-

2015
Sachi

2015
-

2015
Hero: Special
-

2015
Uwakizuma: Shinshitsu no nozoki ana
Ayana Kusuda

2014
Bannou kanteishi Q: Mona Riza no hitomi
Riko Rinda

2014
Kyô wa kaisha yasumimasu
-

2013
Yae no sakura
Yae Niijima

2013
Real (2013)
Atsumi

2012
Dearest (2012)
Naoko Hamasaki

2012
Hotaru no Hikari
Hotaru Takano

2011
Tadako Torii

2011
Nankyoku tairiku: Kami no ryouiki ni idonda otoko to inu no monogatari (TV Show)
Takaoka Miyuki

2011
Himitsu no akko chan
Akkochan

2010
Shoko Suwana

2009
Kurobe no Taiyou (TV Show)
-

2009
Kyoko Mikoshiba

2009
Mikako Terashima

2009
Mr. Brain (TV Show)
Yuri Kazune

2009
Jin (2009) (TV Show)
Saki Tachibana

2008
Cyborg

2008
Ichi (2008)
Ichi

2008
Natsuko Shikama

2008
The Fantastic Deer-Man (TV Show)
-

2008
Happy Flight (2008)
Etsuko Saito

2008
Rookies (TV Show)
Mikoshiba Kyoko

2007
Hero (2007)
Ririko Izumiya

2007
Hotaru no hikari (2007) (TV Show)
Amemiya Hotaru, Hotaru

2006
Tatta hitotsu no koi (TV Show)
Nao Tsukioka

2006
Byakuyakô (2006) (TV Show)
Karasawa Yukiho

2005
Nohime

2005
Jam Films S
-

2004
Crying Out Love, in the Center of the World (TV Show)
Hirose Aki

2004
Sayuri Takakura

2004
Fuyuzora ni tsuki wa kagayaku (TV Movie)
-

2003
Kôfuku no ôji (TV Show)
Mayu Mitsuishi

2003
Say Hello to Black Jack
Risako tsubaki

2002
Jam Films (2002)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by Sarangeo
Reply

i like cyborg girl not the real one he2..im gonna creat like that girl

Posted by pablo
Reply

Todas las Chinas,Japonesas, Coreanas,Asiaticas Son las Mejores Modelos de todo el MUNDO.

Posted by dede
Reply

I Hope ,haruka ayase come to jakarta (indonesia)

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (9)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Haruka Ayase (綾瀬 はるか Ayase Haruka, born March 24, 1985 in Hiroshima Prefecture) is a Japanese actress and singer.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Haruka Ayase
Other Names
Aya Tademaru
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Year(s) Active
2000 - present
Measurements (inches)
35C-24-36

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.17 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix