Jana Pallaske

+POST  EDIT
Jana Pallaske

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

17,718 views

Acting Credits


2016
Burg Schreckenstein
Melanie

2015
Charlie

2015
Geography of the Heart
Anna

2013
Crossing Lines (2013) (TV Show)
Masha

2013
Mord im Hause Medici
Isabella

2013
Charlie

2011
Männerherzen... und die ganz ganz große Liebe
Nina Hellmich

2011
IK1 - Touristen in Gefahr (TV Show)
Lisa Blum

2009
Babette

2009
Irina

2009
Phantom Pain (2009)
Nika

2009
Okka

2009
Nina Hellmich

2009
Lasko - The Fist of God (2009) (TV Show)
Sina

2009
Flemming (TV Show)
Fenja Landers

2008
Margarete

2008
Märzmelodie (2008)
Katja

2008
Speed Racer (2008)
Delila

2008
Student

2008
Mandy

2007
Petra

2007
Alles Lüge - Auf der Suche nach Rio Reiser (TV Movie)
Julia

2006
Happy as One (2006)
Hanna

2006
Die ProSieben Märchenstunde (2006) (TV Show)
Maria

2006
Berndivent (TV Show)
Sarah Bernard

2006
Blackout - Die Erinnerung ist tödlich (TV Show)
Hanna

2006
Maja (TV Show)
Paula Hilsch

2005
Jale

2005
Stürmisch verliebt (TV Movie)
Patrizia "Pat" Kolditz

2004
EuroTrip (2004)
Anna, The Camera Store Girl

2004
Elli

2004
SOKO Wismar (TV Show)
Silke Jaspers

2002
Baader (2002)
Karin

2002
Extreme Ops (2002)
Kittie

2001
Engel & Joe (2001)
Joe

2001
Jeans (2001)
Nina

2000
alaska.de (2000)
Sabine

1999
SK Kölsch (TV Show)
Sandy

1998
Die Cleveren (TV Show)
Vicky

1996
Dejana Berisha, Alicia Schulze, Annika Meier

1981
A Case for Two (1981) (TV Show)
-

1970
Tatort (1970) (TV Show)
Svenja

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by jason
Reply

in all love books that i read there was no such a beautiful rose just like u ....

Posted by Koncz Geza
Reply

You may be an angel only based on your smile and your eyes. May be that a little bit wrong, because I am not top notch in English, but you are very fascinating and I would have liked to relate it somehow....:)))

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (2)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Jana Pallaske (born May 20, 1979) is a German actress and singer for the rock band, Spitting Off Tall Buildings.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Bonnie Riot
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Lipps
Star Sign
Nationality
Occupation
Actress/Singer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Engel und Joe
Genre
Punk
Year(s) Active
2000–present
Instrument
Guitar
Talent Agency
Agentur Inka Stelljes, Germany
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.25 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix