Jennifer Jackson

+POST  EDIT
Jennifer Jackson

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

9,627 views
Happy Birthday to Jennifer Jackson! Jennifer turns 71 today.

Self


2000
Playboy: The Party Continues (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by Fxhairdesign
Reply

Not as Beautiful as her daughter my to be wife

Posted by YouNeed2Know
Reply

Almost as beautiful as my favorite playmate ever. Jennifer is stunning!

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (2)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Jennifer Jackson (born February 6, 1945) is an American model who was chosen as Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for the March 1965 issue. She was the first Black Playmate of the Month and was photographed by Pompeo Posar. Jackson also worked as a Playboy Bunny in a Playboy Club.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Miss March 1965
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Social worker
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
First African-American Playmate for Playboy Magazine (March 1965)
Measurements (inches)
36B-23-36
Shoe Size
9

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.02 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix