Judith Campbell Exner

+POST  EDIT
Judith Campbell Exner

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

26,061 views

Judith Campbell Exner relationship history


Judith Exner died on 24th September, 1999. Her last relationship was with Dan Exner, they were married for 13 years.

During her life she was married to Dan Exner from 1975 to 1988.

She also dated Travis Kleefeld from 1958 to 1959, William Campbell from 1952 to 1958, Peter Lawford, Joseph P. Kennedy, Sam Giancana and Sammy Davis Jr..

Judith Exner was rumored to have hooked up with John F. Kennedy, Frank Sinatra in 1958 and Eddie Fisher.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Judith Campbell Exner Divorce Profile
  • Judith Campbell Exner Wedding Married
  • Judith Campbell Exner Baby Relationship
  • Judith Campbell Exner Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Judith Campbell Exner Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

John F. Kennedy - 36 Votes
Sam Giancana - 35 Votes
Sammy Davis Jr. - 25 Votes
Frank Sinatra - 20 Votes
Joseph P. Kennedy - 5 Votes

Vote for Judith's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Judith Campbell Exner)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Self


1997
Dangerous World: The Kennedy Years (TV Show)
-

1984
Crime Inc. (1984) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by wjerryz
Reply

What an interesting woman. I would love to see her diary

Posted by poncho
Reply

she was hot!

Posted by Mike T
Reply

She was born Judith Katherine Immoor, 11 Jan 1931, Teaneck, NJ into an affluent middle class family. She quickly went astray with the mob. Cambell and Exner were married names. During and after the 1960 election campaign she hand delivered large manila envelopes between Chicago mob boss Sam Giancana (an old friend of JFK`s father) and JFK at least once per month. She died 25 Sep 1999, Duarte, CA.

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (4)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Judith Exner (January 11, 1934 – September 24, 1999) was an American woman who claimed to be the mistress of U.S. president John F. Kennedy and Mafia leaders Sam Giancana and John Roselli. She was also known as Judith Campbell Exner.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Maiden Name
Inmoor
Full Name at Birth
Judith Eileen Katherine Inmoor
Other Names
Judith Campbell Exner
Judith Campbell
Judith Exner
Age
65 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Cause of Death
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Socialite
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Dating JFK
Official Website
Friends

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.05 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix