Juliet Anderson

+POST  EDIT
Juliet Anderson

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

29,509 views

Acting Credits


2004
Love My Way (2004) (TV Show)
Film PA

1987
Rosie

1984
Erotic Interludes
Ms. Brewster

1984
Insatiable II (1984)
Morgan Templeton

1983
Adrian

1983
Coffee, Tea or Me
Julie Patterson

1983
The Teacher, The Madame of the House of Pleasure

1983
Fox Holes
Dr. Honey Bottoms

1983
The Mistress (1983)
Judy

1983
Eighth Erotic Film Festifal
-

1982
Taboo II (1982)
Gina

1982
The Erotic World of Angel Cash
Madame

1982
Object of Desire
-

1982
Purely Physical
Claudia

1982
Swedish Erotica 43
-

1981
8 to 4 (1981)
Pamela Patrick

1981
Mrs. Leautrec

1981
Aunt Peg Goes Hollywood
Aunt Peg Norton

1981
Aunt Peg's Fulfillment
Aunt Peg Norton

1981
Outlaw Ladies (1981)
Abbey

1981
Swedish Erotica 1
-

1981
Judy

1981
All the King's Ladies
-

1981
Sharon Morgan

1981
Manhattan Mistress
Georgia

1981
Physical
Pamela Swanson

1981
Skin on Skin
Wife

1981
-

1981
Swedish Erotica 2
-

1981
Swedish Erotica 24
-

1981
Swedish Erotica 3
-

1981
-

1981
Swedish Erotica 6
Aunt Peg Norton

1981
Swedish Erotica 7
-

1981
Undulations
Employer

1981
Swedish Erotica 13
-

1981
Swedish Erotica 33
-

1980
Aunt Peg (1980)
Aunt Peg Norton

1980
Co-Ed Fever (1980)
Dean Speer

1980
Randy
Dr. Pandreck

1980
Rockin' with Seka or... Seka's Cruise
Franco's Blonde

1980
Taboo (1980)
Gina

1980
Helen

1980
Body Candy (1980)
Lady Veronica

1980
Carnal Highways
Woman in Motel

1980
The Gypsy Ball
-

1979
Hot Lunch (1979)
Toni

1979
Inside Désirée Cousteau
Miss Murdock

1979
Summer Heat
Judy

1979
Tangerine (1979)
Aunt

1979
Shoppe of Temptations
Countess Von Fur Burg

1979
-

1978
Katia the Housekeeper

1978
Bad Company
Countess De Soie

1978
The Tender Trap
Mistress Monica

1978
Caught in the Act
Bondage Mistress

1975
Teenage Playmates
-

1965
Miss Johnson - Undercover Policewoman

1965
Tanning Girl

Director Credits


1984
Educating Nina
-

1981
All the King's Ladies
-

Producer Credits


1984
Educating Nina
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Juliet Anderson (born Judith Carr), also known as Aunt Peg, (July 23, 1938 – January 11, 2010) was an American pornographic actress and adult movie producer, relationship counselor and author. Entering the adult movie business relatively late in life (at age 39), she quickly built a reputation as one of the premier performers in the so-called "Golden Age of Porn", appearing in over seventy films—often as "Aunt Peg", a role portrayed as a giddy, insatiable woman determined to enjoy life and sex to the maximum extent possible. In 1987, she started a new career as a relationship counselor and massage therapist, before returning to adult entertainment in the mid-1990s.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Rita Shore
Julie Morrow
Juliette Anderson
Beth Sanders
Judith Anderson
Juliett Anderson
Judy Callin
Juliette Andersen
Aunt Peg
Judith A.
Judy Fillbrook
Judy Carr
Ruby Sapphire
Alice Rigby
Judy Fallbrook
Age
71 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.13 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix