Karlie Montana

+POST  EDIT
Karlie Montana

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

20,260 views

Acting Credits


2015
Lust in Space
Sasha

2015
A Thing of Beauty
-

2015
A Mother Daughter Thing 3
-

2014
Brandy

2014
Bangin' the Boss 3
-

2014
Slutty & Sluttier 22
-

2014
Shades of Scarlet
-

2014
King James
-

2014
Prey for the Dying
-

2014
My Dad's Hot Girlfriend 19
-

2014
Anikka 2
-

2014
Young Panty Ho's 3
-

2014
When It Comes to You
-

2014
Waiting on Love
-

2014
North Pole #110
-

2014
Milking Table
-

2014
Prison Lesbians
-

2013
Battle of the Asses 5
-

2013
Lesbian Crime Stories
-

2013
Bush 3
-

2013
Descent
-

2013
Lesbian Analingus 2
-

2013
Lesbian Anal P.O.V.
-

2013
Supermodels
-

2013
Don't Tell My Husband 3
-

2013
Me and My Girlfriend 4
-

2013
[Girl]²
-

2013
Tongue in Cheek
-

2013
My Sister's Husband
-

2013
Massage Therapy
-

2013
Raw 15
-

2013
Fantasies Come True
-

2012
Nerdy Girls
-

2012
Nikki Nefarious Bondage Magazine #3
Karlie

2012
Nikki Nefarious Bondage Magazine #2
Karlie

2012
Distressed and Undressed
Karlie

2012
Lesbians in Charge
-

2012
Lesbian Hitchhiker 5
-

2012
Lesbian Romance
-

2012
Girlfriends 5
-

2012
Dani Daniels: Dare
-

2012
Girls Tribbing Girls: Big Round Bottoms
-

2012
Finding the 'L' in Love
-

2012
Fantasy Girls
-

2012
Backstage Pass 2
-

2012
We Live Together 21
-

2012
Emmanuelle Through Time Emmanuelle's Skin City
Isabelle

2012
Lesbian Adventures: Older Women, Younger Girls Volume 2
Karlie

2011
Celeste
-

2011
Girl Crush 2
-

2011
Lesbian Ass Worship
-

2011
We Live Together 20
-

2011
Crave
-

2011
Gia and Antonio's Captured Moments
Gambler

2011
Spin the Bottle
-

2011
Now, Voyeur
-

2011
Emmanuelle Through Time: Emmanuelle's Supernatural Sexual Activity
Isabelle

2010
Barely Legal Kittens vs. Cougars
-

2010
POV Junkie 3
-

2009
Women Seeking Women 58
-

2009
KissMe Girl 1
-

2009
Hot and Mean (2009) (TV Show)
-

2008
Head of Household
-

2008
Barely Legal 83
-

2008
Hose on Hoes
-

2008
Hot Showers 17
-

2008
Lesbian Teen Hunter 1
-

2007
Lesbionage 2: Blackstar's Revenge
Kelly Boobserfine

2007
Barely Legal Princess Diaries 2
-

2006
Barely Legal: My First Job
-

2003
We Live Together
-

Director Credits


2012
Finding the 'L' in Love
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by azou
Reply

thankyou for photo karlie

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (2)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

View All »
Karlie Montana (born May 14, 1986 in Phoenix, Arizona, United States) is a pornographic actress. She has appeared in over 100 movies since 2004.

Montana is a two-time cover model for the Totally Nerdcore calendar which features naked women in geek fantasy scenarios and featured in the 2010 Nerdcore Horror Calendar.

Her tattoos include a black heart shape on her left wrist; a shooting star on her left foot; and the words "Addictive Obsession" on her back between the shoulder blades.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Carli Montana
Karli Montana
Carleen
Karlee Montana
Karlye Montana
Karly Montana
Karlie
Janelle
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Pussyman`s Decadent Divas 28
Measurements (inches)
32B-24-36
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.13 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix