Kiana Tom

+POST  EDIT
Kiana Tom

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

52,196 views

Acting Credits


1999
Maggie

1999
Family Law (1999) (TV Show)
Robin Unger

1995
Cyber Bandits (1995)
Anastasia

1995
The Drew Carey Show (1995) (TV Show)
Tia

Self


2009
Shark Tank (2009) (TV Show)
-

1996
Kiana's Flex Appeal (TV Show)
-

1994
X-treme Energy (TV Show)
-

1988
BodyShaping (1988) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by TOMMY/KIANA;S/FLEX/
Reply

TOMMY/HUDSON/SEPTMBER/30/ HAPPY/YAKAMA/KIANA;S/TOMMY/HUDSON/LIKE//KIANA;S/FLEX

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX
Reply

TOMMY/HUDSON /I/YOU/LOVE / EASTER/HAPPY/HUG KIANAS;/FLEX /TO / HUG / I/TOMMY/HUDSON/LOVE /I/YOU KIANA;S/FLEX/ TOMMY/HUDSONKIANA

Posted by YOUR/KIANA;S/FLEX/TOMMY/HUDSON
Reply

KIANA;S/FLEX /I/YOU / VALENTINE.S/DAY/HAPPY/14/ TOMMY/HUDSON/2251/HAWKRD/ WHITHE/SWAN/WA/98952/ LIKE/KIANA/TV/FLEX /BASKETBALL/KIAN;S/FLEX

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX
Reply

HAPPY/I/YOU./KIANA;S/FLEX / TOMMY./HUDSON /BASKETBALL / KISS/YAKAMA/ LOVE./KIANA;S/FLEX/

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX
Reply

MARCH/14/2010/ LIKE /I /YOU/ KIANA;S/ TOMMY/

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX
Reply

KIANA;S/ LOVE I YOU ./ KISS/2010/HAPPY/TOMMY/ WAPATO/BASKETBAL / TV / HAPPY/BIRTHDAY/14/KIANNA;S/FLEX/MARCH/14/2010 HAPPY/ BIRTHDAY/KIANNA;S/

Posted by KIANA;/FLEX
Reply

2251/HAWK/RD/WHTIE/SWAN/WA 98952/HAPPY/CHRISTAMS/2010 TOMMY/HUDSON/KISS/BASKEBALL/LIKE

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX/
Reply

KIANA;FLEX/LIKE/ I/YOU/LOVE/HAPPY/TOMMY/HUDSON /HOLIDAY/KISS/WAPATO/ HOOP/KISS/HUG/TOMMY/HUDSON BASKETBALL/WAPATO/KIANA;S/FLEX

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX
Reply

LOVE/KIANA;S/FLEX/KISS I/YOU/KISS/KISS/KIANA;S/ FLEX/LOVE/TOMMY/HUDSON/LOVE/UCLA/BASKETBALL/KIANA;S/FLEX/KISS/

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX
Reply

LOVE/KIANA;S/FLEX/2251/HAWK/RD/WHITE/SWAN/WA/98952/ TOMMY/HUDSON/KIANA;S/FLEX

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX/
Reply

KIANA;S/LIKE/TOMMY/ HUDSON /KIANA;S/KISS/ HUG I/YOU/LOVE/WOMAN/KIANA;S/ HAPPY/TOMMY/KIANA;S/ LOVE HUG

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX
Reply

TOMMY/HUDSON/2251/HAWK/RD WHITHE/SWAN/WA/9895/WOMANA BASKETBALL/UCLA/KIANA;S/LIKE/KIANA;S

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX/
Reply

HAPPY/BIRTHDAY/TOMMY/HUDSON /YAKAMA/29/LIKE.KIANA;S .2251/HAWK.WHITE.SWAN.WA/98952

Posted by KIANA;S/FLEX
Reply

SEPTEMBER/15/80/09 HAPPY/ BIRTHDAY/TOMMY/YAKAMA/ 2251/HAWK/RD/SWAN/WA /98952 /LIKE/KIANA;S /FLEX

Posted by Dr. Love
Reply

Kiana is one incredible looking woman. She should be clone. She is someone that I would have been thrilled to date. Her husbang got to be thrilled.

Posted by NJcharlie
Reply

Hmmm, i am not sure Kianna needs that, but if you think she does. Used to wake up and start my day everyday with her and Leanne Tweeden

Posted by Cj.Walker
Reply

I Would Date Date Her

Posted by minkaa77
Reply

Kiana needs sum massive black bone 12-13 inches, huge girth, water bottle size and giant mushroom head with massive cumexplosions

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (21)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Kiana Tom (born March 14, 1965) is an American television host, fitness expert, author, actress, and businesswoman. She is best known as the hostess and creator of Kiana's Flex Appeal on ESPN.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
ESPN`s Fitness Queen
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Television host, fitness expert, author, actress, and businesswoman.
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
36D-23-35
Shoe Size
7
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.11 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix