Liz Solari

+POST  EDIT
Liz Solari

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

57,791 views

Liz Solari relationship history


According to our records Liz Solari is currently single.

She previously dated Martín Ricci in 2012, Leonardo Verhagen from 2009 to 2010 and Diego Balut from 2006 to 2009.

Liz Solari is rumored to have hooked up with Rodrigo Guirao Díaz in 2010 and Mariano Martínez in 2004.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Liz Solari Divorce Profile
  • Liz Solari Wedding Married
  • Liz Solari Baby Relationship
  • Liz Solari Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Liz Solari Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Mariano Martínez - 3 Votes
Diego Balut - 2 Votes
Walter Fara - 1 Vote

Vote for Liz's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Liz Solari)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Acting Credits


2015
Giulia

2014
Amapola (2014)
Loli

2013
Evil Woman (2013)
Rosario 1

2013
Historias de corazón
-

2012
Sos mi hombre (2012) (TV Show)
Guadalupe Llorente

2012
Gourmet Wars (2012) (TV Show)
Pilar

2011
Consuelo

2009
Champs 12 (2009) (TV Show)
Charlotte Carresi

2008
Anne-Claire

Self


2010
LI Festival Internacional de la Canción de Viña del Mar
-

2010
Pura Química (2010) (TV Show)
-

2006
Bailando por un sueño 2 (TV Show)
-

2004
Almorzando con Mirtha Legrand (TV Show)
-

1998
Susana Giménez (1998) (TV Show)
-

1995
Caiga quien caiga - CQC (1995) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Liz Solari is an Argentine actress who began her career as a model, before becoming established in local and foreign cinema.

Snapshot

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Liz Maria Solari Poggio
Other Names
La Indiecita
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Swimsuit Model
Year(s) Active
2001–present
Measurements (inches)
85-59-90
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.17 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix