Loona

+POST  EDIT
Like
Loona

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

4,588 views

Soundtrack Credits


2004
Woyzeck (TV Movie)
-

Self


2013
Neo Magazin (2013) (TV Show)
-

2010
Deutschland gegen Holland - Das Duell (TV Movie)
-

2008
3. Oktober - Tag der deutschen Einheit am Brandenburger Tor (TV Movie)
-

2006
Karaoke Showdown (TV Show)
-

2006
Die Niels Ruf Show (TV Show)
-

2005
Das perfekte Promi-Dinner (2005) (TV Show)
-

2003
Die ultimative Chartshow (TV Show)
-

2003
Dancestar USA 2003 (TV Movie)
-

2001
RTL Boulevard (2001) (TV Show)
-

2001
Die Stunde der Stars (TV Show)
-

2000
Popstars: Germany (TV Show)
-

1999
TV total (1999) (TV Show)
-

1999
Volle Kanne (TV Show)
-

1999
Das ZDF-Sommerhitfestival
-

1998
Millionär gesucht! - Die SKL Show (TV Show)
-

1997
Música sí (1997) (TV Show)
-

1995
Die Harald Schmidt Show (1995) (TV Show)
-

1986
ZDF-Fernsehgarten (TV Show)
-

1969
ZDF Hitparade (TV Show)
-

-
Die große Show der Sieger (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Marie-José van der Kolk (born September 16, 1974), better known by her stage name Loona, is a Dutch singer, songwriter and dancer.

Snapshot

First Name
Other Names
Carisma
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Star Sign
Nationality
Occupation
Singer, songwriter, dancer
Occupation Category
Genre
Dance
Pop
Year(s) Active
1994–2005, 2008–present
1994–present
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.11 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix