María Elena Döehring

+POST  EDIT
1 like ·
María Elena Döehring

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

588 views

Acting Credits


2013
Cumbia Ninja (2013) (TV Show)
Luisa

2012
Lynch (2012) (TV Show)
Priscila

2012
Pobres Rico (2012) (TV Show)
Ana María Fernández de Rico

2009
Beautiful But Unlucky (2009) (TV Show)
Lorenza Cardona de Machado

2007
Victoria (2007) (TV Show)
Helena de Cárdenas

2006
Rosaura Suárez

2005
Esperanza Arias

2005
Mamá de Antonio

2005
Decisiones (2005) (TV Show)
-

2004
La saga: Negocio de familia (2004) (TV Show)
Marlene Romero de Manrique - Old

2004
Te voy a enseñar a querer (2004) (TV Show)
Isabel de Mendez 

2002
La venganza (2002) (TV Show)
Helena Fontana

2002
Milagros de amor (2002) (TV Show)
Catalina Pizarro de Hannsen

2001
Luzbel esta de visita (2001) (TV Show)
Elsa Estrada de Franco

1996
La viuda de Blanco (1996) (TV Show)
Alicia Guardiola

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

María Helena Doering (born November 16, 1962) is a Colombian actress and model.

Snapshot

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Maiden Name
Monsalve
Full Name at Birth
María Helena Döering Monsalve
Other Names
María Helena Döering Monsalve
María Helena Döering
Age
Date of Birth
Star Sign
Nationality
Occupation
Actress and model
Occupation Category
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.27 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix