Maryna Linchuk

+POST  EDIT
Maryna Linchuk

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

23,315 views

Acting Credits


2010
Somewhere (2010)
Vampire Model

Self


2011
-

2010
-

2009
-

2008
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by VeronikaSeth
Reply

check out a post by IvankaJoneses about Maryna on worldpress.com - just type Maryna Linchuk in search

Posted by VeronikaSeth
Reply

you are right vilen13 - Maryna Linchuk did date Andrej Rusakov in 2013

Posted by vilen13
Reply

She dated Andrej Rusakov from late 2012 till early 2014

Posted by vilen13
Reply

Semyon Varlamov broke up with Maryna straight after taking the credit for sleeping with her by posting a picture of them in bed on this instagram page

Posted by mel
Reply

She's seems to be dating Russian hockey goalie Semyon Varlamov. He posted a picture of them in bed together on instagram and quickly took it down.

Posted by daisy_0116
Reply

Very pretty. Love her. Good luck!

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (6)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Maryna Linchuk (born September 4, 1987) is a Belarusian fashion model best known for gracing the cover of Italian and Portuguese Vogue.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Maryna Linchuk
Other Names
Marina Linchuk
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Fashion/Runway Model
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Victoria's Secret, Dior
Year(s) Active
2006–present
Modeling information
Talent Agency
Why Not Models - Milan
The Lions - New York
Uno Models - Barcelona/Madrid
Modelwerk - Hamburg
Select Model Management - London
Oui Management - Paris
Priscillas Model Management - Sydney
Measurements (inches)
33-24-34
Dress Size
4 (US)
Shoe Size
10.5 (US)
Official Website
Friends
Yana Karpova (model), Laura Blokhina (model), Heidi Mount (model), Magdalena Frackowiak (model), Cicely Telman (model), Margarita Senchylo (model), Tanya Dziahileva (model), Snejana Onopka (model), Viktoriya Sasonkina (model), Natasha Poly (model), Sasha Pivovarova (model), Ben Hill (model), Chanel Iman (model)

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.05 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix