Melanie Wilson

+POST  EDIT
1 like ·
Melanie Wilson

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

2,159 views

Melanie Wilson relationship history


According to our records Melanie Wilson is currently single.

She previously dated Kurt Grayson.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Melanie Wilson Divorce Profile
  • Melanie Wilson Wedding Married
  • Melanie Wilson Baby Relationship
  • Melanie Wilson Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Melanie Wilson Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Vote for Melanie's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Melanie Wilson)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Acting Credits


2009
Prayers for Bobby (2009) (TV Movie)
Margaret

2001
Cassie Ives

1991
Step by Step (1991) (TV Show)
Cathie Adler, Jayne McNeal, Aggie

1989
Family Matters (1989) (TV Show)
Tiffany

1986
Perfect Strangers (1986) (TV Show)
Jennifer

1983
The A-Team (1983) (TV Show)
Nurse Morgan

1981
Simon & Simon (1981) (TV Show)
Carey

Writer Credits


2002
Just a Dream (2002)
-

Self


1991
The Chuck Woolery Show (TV Show)
-

1989
The Pat Sajak Show (1989) (TV Show)
-

1973
The (New) $25,000 Pyramid (1973) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Melanie Wilson (born on October 14, 1961) is an American actress.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Melina DiGuglielmo
Other Names
Marsha Blackburn LaMarca
Age
Date of Birth
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Jennifer on Perfect Strangers
Year(s) Active
1984–2009
Father

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.11 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix