Michael Cram

+POST  EDIT
Michael Cram

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

1,654 views

Acting Credits


2015
He Never Died (2015)
Tim

2015
The Space Between
Mitch

2014
Played
Kevin Yates

2014
Remedy (2014) (TV Show)
Louis Murdoch

2014
The Blunder
Mitch

2013
Cracked (2013) (TV Show)
George Powell

2013
Be My Valentine
Joey

2013
Doc Baker

2013
Reign (2013) (TV Show)
Catholic Thug Ringleader

2013
Uncommon Enemies
Sergeant

2012
Arrow (2012) (TV Show)
Malcolm's Friend

2012
Bent
Mitch

2011
King (2011) (TV Show)
Austin Kiel

2010
Repo Men (2010)
Father

2010
Rookie Blue (2010) (TV Show)
Kevin Ford

2010
Covert Affairs (2010) (TV Show)
Harris Wilson, The Postman

2010
Nikita (2010) (TV Show)
Cleary

2010
Lost Girl (2010) (TV Show)
Woods

2010
Republic of Doyle (2010) (TV Show)
Rene Callahan St. Jules

2009
The Listener (2009) (TV Show)
Brent Sanders

2009
Defendor (2009)
Blake

2008
Matt Winters

2008
Girl's Best Friend (2008) (TV Movie)
Leo

2008
Flashpoint (2008) (TV Show)
Kevin 'Wordy' Wordsworth

2006
Heartstopper (2006)
Doctor Hitchens

2005
Nish

2005
Bones (2005) (TV Show)
Ted Thompson

2004
Stargate: Atlantis (2004) (TV Show)
Silas

2003
1-800-Missing (2003) (TV Show)
John Corday

2002
Rub & Tug
Justin

2002
Sue Thomas: F.B.Eye (2002) (TV Show)
Ben Myers

2002
The 5th Quadrant (TV Show)
Tony Belmont

2002
Bury the Lead (2002) (TV Show)
Patrick Bailey, Conrad

2001
Blue Murder (2001) (TV Show)
Robert Harper

2000
Queer as Folk (2000) (TV Show)
Dr. Pierson

1998
The Famous Jett Jackson (1998) (TV Show)
Baker

1998
Shoes Off! (Short Film)
Party Goer

1997
Paramedic

1997
Earth: Final Conflict (1997) (TV Show)
Bob Brody

1997
La Femme Nikita (1997) (TV Show)
Fredricks

1996
Brothers of the Frontier (1996) (TV Movie)
Ned Holcomb

1996
Night Visitors (1996) (TV Movie)
Reporter #1

1996
Millennium (1996) (TV Show)
Paramedic

1996
Eli Mercer

1996
Viper (1996) (TV Show)
Bank Manager

1996
Ernie's Idea
-

1995
Tommy Boy (1995)
Frat Boy

1995
Mixed Blessings (1995) (TV Movie)
Edward

1995
The Outer Limits (1995) (TV Show)
McKenna, Father

1994
TekWar (TV Show)
Haldane

1993
Class of '96 (1993) (TV Show)
Frat Brother #1

1993
The X-Files (1993) (TV Show)
Officer Corning

1993
Small Pleasures
George

1988
Rin Tin Tin: K-9 Cop (1988) (TV Show)
-

1987
Street Legal (1987) (TV Show)
Bellman

-
Man Vs.
Bill

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by Lena Pitts
Reply

I just saw Michael Cram's above picture outside of Flashpoint. He is so cute.I've never seen any of his previous pictures.

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (4)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Michael Cram (born July 11, 1968) is a Canadian actor as well as a singer-songwriter.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Michael Cram
Other Names
Mike Cram
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Straight
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor, singer-songwriter
Occupation Category

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.11 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix