Neha Dhupia

+POST  EDIT
Neha Dhupia

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

11,396 views

Acting Credits


2015
Six X
Narrator

2014
Ungli (2014)
News Reporter

2014
Jayaprabha

2013
Santa Banta
-

2013
Rangeelay (2013)
Simmi

2013
Superdude
Guest Judge

2012
Maximum (2012)
-

2012
Rush (2012)
Liza Kapoor

2012
Anamika, Aarti Uttaroo

2011
Razia Sultana

2010
Mona, Maa Jogeshwari

2010
Munni Madame

2010
Mehak Malvade

2010
I Am 24 (2010)
Sheela

2009
Paying Guests (2009)
Aarti

2009
Sophia

2009
De Dana Dan (2009)
Anu Chopra

2009
Bollywood Hero (2009) (TV Show)
Lalima Lakhani

2008
De Taali (2008)
Sara

2008
Mithya (2008)
Sonam

2008
Shanti S. Singh

2008
Julie

2008
Dasvidaniya (2008)
Neha Banot

2008
Maharathi (2008)
Mallika Adenwalla

2008
-

2007
Suhana

2007
-

2007
Madhu, Mala

2007
Heyy Babyy (2007)
Special appearance in song

2007
Dancer, Singer

2007
Rohini

2006
Chup Chup Ke (2006)
Meenakshi

2006
Dr. Komal

2006
Utthaan (2006)
Kiran Talreja

2005
Garam Masala (2005)
Maggi, Special Appearance

2005
Sheesha (2005)
Sia Malhotra, Ria Malhotra

2005
Dr. Rekha

2005
Siskiyaan (2005)
Ayesha Zaidi, Ayesha J. Sheikh

2004
Julie (2004)
Julie

2004
Rakht (2004)
Mrs. Rhea Trehan

2003
-

2003
Sapna

2003
Ninney Ishta Paddaanu
-

2003
Villain
-

2002
Sha Na Na
-

1999
Rajdhani
-

1997
Sweety

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by Henson
Reply

Put on your Indian garland because we are going out together.

Posted by Henson
Reply

Neha, shall we go out together on a date.

Posted by Henson Lorde
Reply

Would you like to go out with me before the year is over, babe?

Posted by harshil shah
Reply

my feviret

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (5)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Neha Dhupia (born 27 August 1980; Kochi, India) is an Indian actress who has worked in several Bollywood films. She is a winner of the Femina Miss India title (2002).

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Neha Dhupia
Other Names
Ms. Dhupi
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Straight
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
University
Occupation
Actress, model
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Miss India-2002
Year(s) Active
2000–present
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.13 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix