Nihal Yalcin

+POST  EDIT
1 like ·
Nihal Yalcin

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

881 views

Acting Credits


2015
Bes Kardes (2015) (TV Show)
Canan

2012
Inside (2012)
Türkan

2012
Yalan dünya (2012) (TV Show)
Acilay Tan, Açiay Tan

2012
Derya

2012
Goncagul

2012
Elvan

2009
-

2006
Baci Zeyno

2004
Avrupa yakasi (2004) (TV Show)
Meryem

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Nihal Yalçın (born 29 March 1981, Istanbul), is a Turkish actress and occasional singer.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Nihal Yalçýn
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Straight
Ethnicity
Nationality
University
Occupation
Actor, occasional singer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Meryem on Avrupa Yakasý
Year(s) Active
2005-

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.14 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix