Park Jung Min

+POST  EDIT
Park Jung Min

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

8,836 views

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by SSJjunus
Reply

Park Jung Min your not alone!

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (1)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Park Jung-Min (Hangul: 박정민; hanja: 朴政珉; born: April 3, 1987) is a South Korean entertainer, actor, and a member of boyband SS501.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Park Jung Min
Other Names
ROMEO ;
Japanese: パク・ジョンミン : 말, 박말
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor, Singer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
part of the member SS501
Genre
K-pop
J-pop
Dance
R&B
Year(s) Active
2005–present
Labels
DSP Media (2005-2010)
CNr Media (2010-2012)
Sony Music Taiwan (2010-2012)
Colourful Records/Victor Entertainment (2012-present)
Yamaha A & R (2012-present)
Colourful Records/Victor Entertainment (2012-2013)
Yamaha A & R (2012-2013)
JIHO Entertainment(2014-present)
SKY CORPORATION(2014-present)
Park Jungmin Inc.(2014-present)
Associated Acts
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.16 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix