Patricia Rhomberg

+POST  EDIT
Patricia Rhomberg

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

6,976 views

Acting Credits


1979
Heiße Löcher, geile Stecher
Frau bei Telefonzelle

1978
Josefine Mutzenbacher

1977
Kasimir der Kuckuckskleber
Larissa Holm

1976
Zimmermädchen machen es gern
Graziella Schill

1975
Sanitätsgefreiter Neumann (Short Film)
Schwester Werina

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Patricia Rhomberg (born 15 September 1953) is an Austrian former pornographic film actress from the 1970s.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Patricia Ragga
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Pornstar
Occupation Category
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.09 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix