Pauline Pusser

+POST  EDIT
Like
Pauline Pusser

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

572 views

Pauline Pusser relationship history


Pauline Pusser died in 1967. Her last relationship was with Buford Pusser, they have been married for 4 days.

During her life she was married to Buford Pusser in 1959.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Pauline Pusser Divorce Profile
  • Pauline Pusser Wedding Married
  • Pauline Pusser Baby Relationship
  • Pauline Pusser Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Pauline Pusser Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Buford Pusser - 3 Votes

Vote for Pauline's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Pauline Pusser)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Maiden Name
Mullins
Full Name at Birth
Pauline Mullins
Date of Death
1967

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.03 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix