Ricardo Medina Jr.

+POST  EDIT
Ricardo Medina Jr.

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

12,065 views

Acting Credits


2012
Power Rangers Samurai: A New Enemy (vol. 2)
Deker

2012
Power Rangers Super Samurai
Deker

2011
Power Rangers Samurai (2011) (TV Show)
Deker

2008
Parasomnia (2008)
Police Officer

2006
Bad Blood (2006)
Mark

2005
David Castillo

2002
CSI: Miami (2002) (TV Show)
Lance

2002
Power Rangers Wild Force (2002) (TV Show)
Cole Evans, Red Lion Wild Force Ranger

1994
ER (1994) (TV Show)
Aidan Fenwick

Self


2005
Kept (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by mgirl
Reply

he is so freaking cute i wish i knew what he was like

Posted by pinking
Reply

I will like to get to know you

Posted by keat
Reply

Hiiiiiiiiiiiiiiii Ricarod I,love you sooooooooooooooooooooo mahtch Iwant your pone number pleas gev me and I want see you pleas pleas pleas .. teel me I,love you I,love you I,love you your love..(K R)= love for ever ...,...

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (3)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Ricardo Medina, Jr. (born July 6, 1977) is an American actor. He is best known for his role as Cole Evans, the Red Wild Force Ranger, on Power Rangers Wild Force.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Rick
Rico
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
CSI: Miami
Year(s) Active
2002-present

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.09 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix