Sammy Kahn

+POST  EDIT
Sammy Kahn

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

2,188 views

Acting Credits


2006
Basketball Player

2004
Zach

2003
Oliver Beene (2003) (TV Show)
Nickname

2002
Hidden Hills (2002) (TV Show)
Young Doug

2000
The District (2000) (TV Show)
Laird's Son

Self


1957
The Jack Paar Tonight Show (1957) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by marie-amélie
Reply

Sammy i love you et j'èmerai que tu prène l'avion pour la France: SAINT-Mathieu

Posted by Anais
Reply

Je parlais de tes films et t'es un super acteur

Posted by Anais
Reply

Salut je m'appelle Anais,et je t'adore

Posted by jessica
Reply

YOU HAVE AMAZING EYES AND A GORGEOUS SMILE AND YOU ARE SO CUTE

Posted by clara
Reply

Wow, you`re a great actor and I just can`t get over how cute your eyes and smile are!

Posted by sydney
Reply

I saw one of your movies and your a HOTTIE!!!!!!

Posted by Sam
Reply

OMG ur so hottttt. I would so wanna date you.

Posted by amber28
Reply

pretty eyes amazin simle i think im goin to melt

Posted by angie09
Reply

i love you youre the best actor i am impressed!!!and your eyes........!!!! so your realy HOT and i love you!!!

Posted by shayna
Reply

sammy your so awesome and hot

Posted by cindy
Reply

it`s super

Posted by angel24
Reply

yes he does have really pretty eyes and he is realy hot

Posted by 1234jazzy
Reply

wow. you are the worlds prettiest eyes guy on the planet. wow

Posted by christina
Reply

you are very hot

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (16)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Sammy Kahn (born March 14, 1991) is an American film and television actor. He began acting in the late 1990s in community theater in the Miami, Florida area, culminating in a starring role in a local production of "Pinocchio" in 2000.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Samuel Aaron Kahn
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Beethoven's 5th
Year(s) Active
2000–Present

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.09 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix