Shawnae Jebbia

+POST  EDIT
Like
Shawnae Jebbia

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

706 views

Acting Credits


2005
Aerobics Instructor

1998
CHiPs '99 (1998) (TV Movie)
Spokesmodel

1998
Co-ed Training (TV Show)
Trainer

Self


1998
The 47th Annual Miss USA Pageant (TV Show)
-

1972
The Price Is Right (1972) (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Shawnae Jebbia (born September 13, 1971) is an entertainer and former beauty queen from Mansfield, Massachusetts who won the Miss USA title in 1998.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Miss Massachusetts USA 1997
Miss USA 1998
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Nationality
University
Occupation
Model, Beauty queen
Occupation Category
Measurements (inches)
36-25-36

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.05 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix