Valerie Weigmann

+POST  EDIT
Valerie Weigmann

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

8,119 views

Acting Credits


2013
Kidlat (2013) (TV Show)
Natasha Thorpe

2013
The Ryzza Mae Show (2013) (TV Show)
Herself - Guest

2013
Victoria

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by annev321
Reply

Valerie is not an adult or glamour model

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (1)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Valerie Clacio Weigmann or Val Weigmann (born November 22, 1989) is a Filipino-German actress, TV Host, fashion model, and beauty pageant titleholder who was crowned Miss World Philippines 2014. She represented the Philippines at the Miss World 2014 pageant held in London. She first gained popularity from appearing as one of the Pinoy Big Brother: Teen Edition Plus housemates and became a household name as a co-host of the Philippines' longest-running noontime variety show, Eat Bulaga!.

Snapshot

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Valerie Clacio Weigmann
Other Names
Val, Vally
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Eyes, Complexion, Height, Lips
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actress, Model, Entrepreneur
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Pinoy Big Brother: Teen Edition Plus
Year(s) Active
2008–present
Dress Size
2-4
Shoe Size
8
Official Website
Associated People
Favorite Foods
German Food, Turkish Food
Favorite Colors
Purple
Favorite Accessories
Pearl Earrings

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.16 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix