Vyacheslav Nevinnyy

+POST  EDIT
Like
Vyacheslav Nevinnyy

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

80 views

Vyacheslav Nevinnyy relationship history


Vyacheslav Nevinnyy died on 31st May, 2009. His last relationship was with Nina Gulyayeva.

During his life he dated Nina Gulyayeva.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Vyacheslav Nevinnyy Divorce Profile
  • Vyacheslav Nevinnyy Wedding Married
  • Vyacheslav Nevinnyy Baby Relationship
  • Vyacheslav Nevinnyy Girlfriend "Encounter"
  • Vyacheslav Nevinnyy Wife On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Vote for Vyacheslav's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Vyacheslav Nevinnyy)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Acting Credits


1994
Volshebnik izumrudnogo goroda
Strasheela

1991
Antisemit

1987
Lilovyy shar (1987)
Gromozeka

1986
Scamper the Penguin (1986) (Short Film)
-

1986
Scamper the Penguin (1986) (Short Film)
-

1985
Gostya iz budushchego (1985) (TV Show)
Veselchak U

1984
Dead Souls (1984) (TV Show)
Sobakevich

1984
Lev Tolstoy (1984)
Mummer

1983
Kobylin

1983
Pushkarev

1983
-

1980
Jussi Vatanen

1980
Pyotr Sebejkin

1979
The Garage (1979)
Karpukhin

1977
Zemlyanika

1976
Gorbushkin's brother-in-law

1976
Edinstvennaya (1976)
Zhurchenko

1975
Hedgehog in the Fog (1975) (Short Film)
Bear

1974
-

1972
Farlaf

1968
Virineya (1968)
Pavel Sluzov

1966
Car mechanic

1966
Druzya i gody (1966)
-

1965
Tridtsat tri (1965)
Vasilij

1965
Chistye prudy (1965)
Young sailor

1964
Predsedatel (1964)
Pavel Markushev

1960
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Vyacheslav Mikhailovich Nevinny (Russian: Вячесла́в Миха́йлович Неви́нный; November 30, 1934 - May 31, 2009) was a popular Russian actor titled a People's Artist of the USSR in 1986. He worked in the Moscow Art Theatre from 1959 until his death.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Vyacheslav Mikhaylovich Nevinnyy
Other Names
Вячеслав Невинный
Vyacheslav Nevinny
Vyacheslav Nevinnyi
Age
74 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
University
Occupation
Actor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Garazh, 1979, Låna tändstickor, 1980
Year(s) Active
1960 - 2003

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.05 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix