Walker Howard

+POST  EDIT
Walker Howard

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

885 views

Acting Credits


2012
Malibu Country (2012) (TV Show)
Daniel

2008
The Express (2008)
Robert Field

2005
Painkiller Jane (2005) (TV Movie)
Blue

2005
Bones (2005) (TV Show)
Doug

2005
Medium (2005) (TV Show)
Clyde Morton

2004
Hittin' It! (2004)
Morris

2003
Knee High P.I. (2003) (TV Movie)
Bentley

2003
The Even Stevens Movie (2003) (TV Movie)
Laylo

2003
Like Family (TV Show)
Billy

2000
100 Girls (2000)
Crick's Partner

2000
Andre Chambers

2000
Opposite Sex (2000) (TV Show)
Estonia

2000
Yes, Dear (2000) (TV Show)
Dave

2000
Damaged Goods (TV Movie)
Miles

1999
Good vs Evil (1999) (TV Show)
Marcus Bates

1999
Judging Amy (1999) (TV Show)
Officer Gavin

1998
Felicity (1998) (TV Show)
-

1993
Walker, Texas Ranger (1993) (TV Show)
Mike Williams

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by Emily Breen
Reply

are you and Kyla dating you should date her cause you both were a good couple from Dr Dolittle 3

Posted by Emily Breen
Reply

when is your Birthday

Posted by Emily Breen
Reply

marry me Walker I love you

Posted by Stefanie Fielding
Reply

hi my name is stefanie i would just like to know more about you walker other then from dr. dolittle thanks and i think your really great

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (6)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Walker Howard (born 1980) is an American actor. He has appeared in many U.S. TV series, usually in one-off roles. He also starred in Dr. Dolittle 3 alongside Kyla Pratt.

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Walker Howard
Other Names
Howard Walker
Date of Birth
1980
Nationality
Occupation
Film, television actor
Occupation Category

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.09 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix