Wendy Fiore

+POST  EDIT
Wendy Fiore

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

101,275 views

Self


No records found.

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

View All »
Also known as: Wendy4, Chicago Wendy, Chicago Party Girl, Wendy Combattente
Born: December 21, 1983 (age 31)
Downers Grove, Illinois, USA
Years active: 2008-present
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Body
Measurements: 32JJ-27-38[1]
Bra/cup size: 32K (70K) (same as JJ cup)[1][2]
Boobs: Natural[1]
Height: 5 ft 5 in (1.65 m)[2]
Weight: 125 lb (57 kg)[2]
Body type: Average
Eye color: Brown
Hair: Brunette
Long, Straigh

Snapshot

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Wendy Fiore
Other Names
Wendy 4
Wendy Combattente
Chicago Party Girl
Wendy Fiore
Chicago Wendy
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Large Natural Breasts
Boobs: Natural
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Glamour Model
Occupation Category
Talent Agency
Model Mayhem
Measurements (inches)
32K-27-38
Dress Size
6
Shoe Size
8.5
Official Website
Favorite People
Favorite Movies
Favorite TV Shows
Favorite Bands
Favorite Places
South Africa
Chicago

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.08 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix