Zhanna Friske

+POST  EDIT
Zhanna Friske

Main Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features

46,426 views
Rest in Peace: Zhanna Friske died on 15 June 2015, Aged 40.

Zhanna Friske relationship history


Zhanna Friske died on 15th June, 2015. Her last relationship was with Dmitriy Shepelev.

During her life she dated Dmitriy Shepelev from 2011 to 2015.
Click on the photos to find out Who's Dated Who...

  • Zhanna Friske Divorce Profile
  • Zhanna Friske Wedding Married
  • Zhanna Friske Baby Relationship
  • Zhanna Friske Boyfriend "Encounter"
  • Zhanna Friske Husband On-Screen

Post Your Vote

Vote Results

Dmitriy Shepelev - 4 Votes

Vote for Zhanna's Top Romance


Six Degrees of Dating

Connect any two celebrities to see how closely they are linked... romantically!
(e.g. Zhanna Friske)
(e.g. Justin Bieber)

Acting Credits


2013
Odnoklassniki.ru
-

2013
Popugay Club
-

2010
Friske

2010
Kto ya? (2010)
Anna Levina - aktrisa

2006
Day Watch (2006)
Alisa

2004
Night Watch (2004)
Alisa

Soundtrack Credits


2010
Pesnya goda 2009 (TV Movie)
-

2008
MTV Russia Music Awards 2008 (TV Movie)
-

2007
Premiya Muz-TV 2007 (TV Movie)
-

2007
MTV Russia Music Awards 2007 (2007) (TV Movie)
-

2004
Night Watch (2004)
-

Self


2012
Premiya Muz-TV 2012 (2012) (TV Movie)
-

2011
Pesnya goda 2010 (TV Movie)
-

2011
Novogodnie svaty (2011) (TV Movie)
-

2010
Pesnya goda 2009 (TV Movie)
-

2010
Premiya Muz-TV 2010 (TV Movie)
-

2010
Tossed Salad 2011 (TV Movie)
-

2010
Zolotoy grammofon 2010 (TV Movie)
-

2010
Novyy god v derevne Glukharevo (TV Movie)
-

2008
Premiya Muz-TV 2008 (TV Movie)
-

2008
MTV Russia Music Awards 2008 (TV Movie)
-

2008
Prozhektorperiskhilton (2008) (TV Show)
-

2007
Premiya Muz-TV 2007 (TV Movie)
-

2007
MTV Russia Music Awards 2007 (2007) (TV Movie)
-

2006
Premiya Muz-TV 2006 (TV Movie)
-

2005
Premiya Muz-TV 2005 (TV Movie)
-

2004
Kak snimalsya 'Nochnoy dozor' (TV Show)
-

2003
Rozygrysh (TV Show)
-

2003
Premiya Muz-TV 2003 (TV Movie)
-

2002
Fabrika zvezd (TV Show)
-

2002
Posledniy geroy (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Please login or register if you would like to continue participating in this forum.


DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.


Comment guidelines: Please be respectful to other people when making comments on this page. Bullying and abuse will not be tolerated and may result in your account being banned. Due to feedback from our user community, comments are now only available to registered users.

Posted by Anatoliy
Reply

Zhana takaya krasivaya dievczonka a takaya bezvstydnaya, Golaya na scenie? Niezeli wy Ruskiye tak nisko uzhe pali?

Live Comments View (new)View All Comments (2)
FamousFix content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information

Top Contributors Today

  • halfgoofy
  • Mishgan
  • mandia27
  • Seegurke
  • kitty1119

Register Here to contribute to FamousFix. Login »

Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Forgot Password?

Biography

Jeanna Vladimirovna Friske (Russian: Жанна Владимировна Фриске; 8 July 1974 – 15 June 2015), better known by the stage name Zhanna Friske, was a Russian actress, singer, model, and socialite. She was a member of the girl group Blestyaschie.

Snapshot

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Zhanna Vladimirovna Kopylova
Other Names
Jeanna Friske
Age
40 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Singer, actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Girl-group "Blestyashchie"
Year(s) Active
1996–2003 (group) 2004-present (solo)
1996–2003 (group)
2004-present (solo)
2004–2013 (solo)
Official Website

Desktop | Mobile
This website is part of the FamousFix entertainment community. By continuing past this page, and by your continued use of this site, you agree to be bound by and abide by the Terms of Use. Loaded in 0.06 secs.
Terms of Use  |  Copyright  |  Privacy
Copyright 2006-2016, FamousFix