YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Michael De Luca

Michael De Luca

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Michael De Luca including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Michael De Luca?

186 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Michael De Luca film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2012
Himself - Producer

Other Crew Credits

2003
-

1988
-

Producer Credits

2014
Dracula Untold
-

2011
-

2011
-

2011
-

2011
-

2011
-

2011
-

2009
-

2008
21
-

2008
-

2007
-

2003
-

2002
-

2002
-

2002
-

2002
-

2001
-

2001
-

2001
-

2001
-

2000
-

2000
-

2000
-

1999
-

1999
-

1999
-

1998
-

1998
-

1998
-

1998
-

1997
-

1997
-

1997
-

1994
-

1992
-

Thanks Credits

2010
Closing Time (Short Film)
-

1997
-

1996
-

Writer Credits

1995
-

1991
Dark Justice (TV Show)
-

1988
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


Michael De Luca
Argo (2012)
Atonement (2007)
Avatar (2009)
Babel (2006)
Michael De Luca
The Aviator (2004)
The Hours (2002)
Amadeus (1984)
Argo (2012)
Atonement (2007)
Avatar (2009)
Babel (2006)
Becket (1964)
Bugsy (1991)
Chinatown (1974)
East of Eden (1955)
Forrest Gump (1994)
Love Story (1970)
Michael De Luca
Out of Africa (1985)
Platoon (1986)
Rain Man (1988)
Rocky (1976)


Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Michael De Luca

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Michael De Luca
Other Names
Scott Pierce
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
University
Occupation
Producer, Writer
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
his production company made Ghost Rider, The Love Guru

Biography

Michael De Luca (born August 13, 1965) is an American movie producer and screenwriter.

Michael De Luca Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (1)


Michael De Luca Photos »

Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Michael De Luca fansites:


Michael De Luca Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper