YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Blake Foster

Blake Foster

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Blake Foster including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Blake Foster?

363 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Blake Foster film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2001
Mitchell

1998
Casper Meets Wendy (TV Movie)
Josh Jackson

1997
Justin Stewart

1997
Blue Turbo Ranger

1995
Damon Cain

1994
Family Album (TV Movie)
Young Lionel

1993
-

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by shanely
4
yrs ago
Blake Foster, I love you a lot because I`m in love with you when you were 11-12years.

Posted by shanely
4
yrs ago
Hello Blake Foster is to tell you you`re my favorite actor and I love your power rangers turbo movie and your power rangers turbo series.

Posted by bbb
5
yrs ago
omg arent you da dude from casper meets wendy i loveeee dat movie

Posted by mary
5
yrs ago
i love you Blake foster you are my best boy for ever plz remember me



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Blake Foster

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Blake Anthony Foster
Other Names
One Take Blake
Blakester
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Distinctive Features
Spikey Black Hair
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
The Brady Bunch in the White House
Father
Mother
Sister(s)

Biography

Blake Anthony Foster (born May 29, 1985) is an American actor and martial artist.

Blake Foster Biography »

Photo Gallery


Related News


Photo Sets



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper