YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Kym Malin

Kym Malin

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Kym Malin including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Kym Malin?

7,048 views



Filmography

View All »
Selected Kym Malin film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1994
Cowboy's Hostess

1993
Cowboy's Hostess

1990
Kym

1989
Party Girl

1988
Hostage

1988
Kym

1985
Girl Playing Piano

1984
Beautiful Girl #1

1983
Lola

Self

No records found.

Kym Malin Magazine Covers


Kym Malin Magazine Covers »

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Kym Malin

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Miss May 1982
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Model, Actress
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Playboy`s Playmate of the Month May 1982
Measurements (inches)
36DD-20-34

Biography

Kym Malin (born July 31, 1962 in Dallas, Texas) is an American model and actress. She was Playboy magazine's Playmate of the Month for its May 1982 issue. Her centerfold was photographed by Pompeo Posar.

Kym Malin Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (4)


Kym Malin Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Kym Malin fansites:


Kym Malin Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper