YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Pascale Hutton

Pascale Hutton

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Pascale Hutton including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Pascale Hutton?

3,786 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Pascale Hutton film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2014
Rosemary LeVeaux

2012
Arctic Air (TV Show)
Krista Ivarson

2012
Continuum (TV Show)
Alicia Fuentes

2011
Elita

2011
Behemoth (TV Movie)
Emily Allington

2010
Rookie Blue (TV Show)
Detective Jess Erico

2010
Badass Thieves (Short Film)
Kate

2010
Elopement
Jamie

2010
A Family Thanksgiving (TV Movie)
Becca

2009
Royal Pains (TV Show)
Nikki

2009
Ellie Wilson

2008
Fringe (TV Show)
Sally Clark

2008
Trial by Fire (TV Movie)
Taryn

2008
Flashpoint (TV Show)
Kira

2008
Sanctuary (TV Show)
Abby Corrigan

2007
Reaper (TV Show)
Taylor

2007
Traveler (TV Show)
Kim Doherty

2006
Karen Barbarini

2006
Presumed Dead (TV Movie)
C. C. Woodruff

2006
Intelligence (TV Show)
Julianna Vejzna

2006
Psych (TV Show)
Katarina McCallum

2006
The Evidence (TV Show)
Jocelyn Gallo

2006
The Singles Table (TV Show)
Georgia

2005
Lee

2005
Pretty Waitress

2005
Nightclub Girlfriend

2005
Reunion (TV Show)
Heather

2005
Supernatural (TV Show)
Lia

2004
Chicks with Sticks
Charlene Manski

2004
Beth-Ann

2004
The Clinic (TV Movie)
Sarah

2004
Life As We Know It (TV Show)
Kelly

2004
Stargate: Atlantis (TV Show)
First Officer Trebal

2004
The 4400 (TV Show)
Abigail Hunnicutt

2004
The Collector (TV Show)
Naomi Grant

2004
The Days (TV Show)
Megan

2003
Nikki Roman

2003
Dead Like Me (TV Show)
Amina

2002
Karen Tomlin

2001
Smallville (TV Show)
Raya, Karen Gallagher

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Pascale Hutton

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Pascal Hutton
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation Category

Biography

Pascale Hutton (born June 14, 1979) is a Canadian actress. She was born in Creston, British Columbia. Hutton attended the conservatory acting program at the University of Alberta in Edmonton.

Pascale Hutton Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (4)


Pascale Hutton Photos »

Related News


External Websites

List of links to Pascale Hutton fansites:


Pascale Hutton Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper