YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Zachary Woodlee

Zachary Woodlee

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Zachary Woodlee including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Zachary Woodlee?

2,033 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Zachary Woodlee film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2007
Smoking Teacher

2006
Nightclub Dancer

2003
Reunion Dancer

2003
Dancer

2003
Dancer #1

2002
Dancer in Club

2001
Roxy Dancer

2001
These Old Broads (TV Movie)
Boy Crazy Dancer

2000
Dancer

2000
Dancer

2000
Nikki (TV Show)
Dancer

1999
Providence (TV Show)
Dancer

1997
Demon, Henchman

1975
Model in Donatella Versace skit

Producer Credits

2009
Glee (TV Show)
-

Self

2012
Singin' in the Rain: Raining on a New Generation
-

2011
The Glee Project (TV Show)
-

2011
Day in the Life of Brittany
-

2011
Guesting on Glee
-

2006
The 4th Annual TV Land Awards (TV Show)
-

2001
The Teen Choice Awards 2001 (TV Show)
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Zachary Woodlee

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Zachary Vinson Woodlee
Other Names
Zach Woodlee
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Ethnicity
Nationality
High School
University
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Creator of Glee
Official Website

Biography

Zach Woodlee (born April 27, 1977) is an American choreographer and dancer. He is currently choreographer and co-producer of the TV series Glee.

Zachary Woodlee Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (1)


Zachary Woodlee Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Zachary Woodlee fansites:


Zachary Woodlee Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper