YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Vladislav Delay

Vladislav Delay

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Vladislav Delay including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Vladislav Delay?

55 views


Albums

View All »
List of albums by Vladislav Delay, including album cover photos.

Songs

View All »
List of top 10 songs by Vladislav Delay.
Song TitleYear Released *Song Rank
Vastaa 2012 116,633
Hetkonen 2012 122,680
Raamat 2000 134,506
Ranta 2000 117,331
Avanne 2012 132,829
Huone 2000 127,821
Kellute 2012 138,412
Osottava 2012 146,902
Luotasi 2011 136,723
Kulkee 2012 152,949
* Approximate (assumes song was released same year as the album it was first released on)

Music Videos

View All »
List of music videos for all major Vladislav Delay songs.

Filmography

View All »
Selected Vladislav Delay film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Vladislav Delay

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Other Names
Luomo
Sistol
Uusitalo
Conoco
Date of Birth
1976
Nationality
Occupation Category
Music Genre
Music Style
Music Mood

Biography

Vladislav Delay is one of the pseudonyms of Sasu Ripatti (born 1976), a Finnish electronic musician. He has also recorded as Luomo, Sistol, Uusitalo and Conoco.

Vladislav Delay Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (13)


Vladislav Delay Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Vladislav Delay fansites:


Vladislav Delay Links »