YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Kevin Loughery

Kevin Loughery

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Kevin Loughery including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Basketball Stats


Year Team G MP FG FG% FT FT% ORB DRB TRB A S B TO PF PTS
1963 DET 57 845 146 0.37 71 0.71 109 104 135 363
1964 BAL 65 1457 235 0.38 126 0.71 138 182 173 596
1964 DET 1 2 1 0.25 0 - 0 0 2 2
1965 BAL 80 2417 406 0.42 212 0.75 235 296 320 1024
1966 BAL 74 2455 526 0.42 297 0.83 227 356 273 1349
1967 BAL 76 2577 520 0.40 340 0.83 349 288 294 1380
1968 BAL 77 2297 458 0.41 305 0.78 247 256 301 1221
1969 BAL 80 3135 717 0.44 372 0.80 266 384 299 1806
1970 BAL 55 2037 477 0.44 253 0.85 168 292 183 1207
1971 BAL 82 2260 481 0.40 275 0.83 219 301 246 1237
1972 BAL 2 42 4 0.24 5 0.63 5 8 5 13
1972 PHI 74 1729 337 0.43 258 0.83 178 188 208 932
1973 PHI 32 955 169 0.40 107 0.82 113 148 104 445

Filmography

View All »
Selected Kevin Loughery film and TV show credits.
No records found.

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Alive Again (1978)
Chase (1978)
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery
Kevin Loughery


Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Kevin Loughery
Upload Photo

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Middle Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Kevin Michael Loughery
Other Names
Murph
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Weight
190 lbs (86.2 kg)
Star Sign
Nationality
High School
University
Occupation Category

Biography

Kevin Michael Loughery (born March 28, 1940) is an American former professional basketball player and coach.

Kevin Loughery Biography »

Photo Gallery


Related News


Photo Sets



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper