YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Raquel Devine

Raquel Devine

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Raquel Devine including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Raquel Devine?

2,128 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Raquel Devine film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

2013
Milf Revolution
-

2011
Cougars Take It Black
-

2011
Two Big, Black & on the Attack 5
-

2010
Barely Legal Kittens vs. Cougars
-

2010
MILF Legends 4
-

2010
A Straight Guy's Bi Experience
-

2010
A Straight Guy's Bi Experience 2
-

2009
Cuckold MILFs 5
-

2009
Couples Seeking Teens
-

2009
Ass Fuckers 3
-

2009
1st Time Bisexual Experience
-

2008
MILF Squirters 10
-

2008
Bisexual Encounters 3
-

2000
Sex Diaries
-

2000
Sex Lies
-

1999
Sinful Obsession
Christine

1999
Nightcap (TV Show)
Heather

1999
The Pleasure Zone (TV Show)
Fantasy Jennifer

1999
Knockout
Alice

1999
The World's Luckiest Black Man
-

1998
Skinflick
-

1998
Perverted Stories 18
-

1998
Intense Perversions 7
-

1998
Deep in the Crack
-

1998
Backslidin'
-

1998
Pussyman Goes to College
-

1998
Working Girls
-

1998
San Francisco 69'ers vs. the Green Bay Ass Packers
-

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.





Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Raquel Devine

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Cheri Lacey
Other Names
Raquel De Vine
Cheri Lacey
Raquel DeVyne
Age
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Height
Build
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Pornstar
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Mad Love

Biography

Raquel Devine (born August 17, 1967) is an American pornographic actress. She has appeared in over 200 films since 1997, and was inducted into the AVN Hall of Fame in 2010.

Raquel Devine Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (3)


Raquel Devine Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets


External Websites

List of links to Raquel Devine fansites:


Raquel Devine Links »

Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper