YOU ARE HERE: WDW  >  Vladislav Dvorzhetsky

Vladislav Dvorzhetsky

Edit Information Add Photos

Who's Dated Who feature on Vladislav Dvorzhetsky including trivia, quotes, pictures, biography, photos, videos, pics, news, vital stats, fans and facts.

Do you like Vladislav Dvorzhetsky?

226 views


Filmography

View All »
Selected Vladislav Dvorzhetsky film and TV show credits.

Acting Credits

1979
Philipp II

1978
Nepokoynichki

1973
Dmitri Lvov

1972
Beg
General Khludov

1972
Henri Berton

Self

No records found.

Post a comment:

Your Name
Login or Join to avoid entering this info

Your Email
This will not appear on the site

Comment

DISCLAIMER
You are solely responsible for the comments and other content that you post. Who's Dated Who? accepts no responsibility whatsoever in connection with or arising from such content.



Posted by Amouage7
3
yrs ago
1973 Otkrytaya kniga - Zaozersky, 1973 Za oblakami - nebo, 1973 Vozvrata net

Posted by Amouage7
3
yrs ago
the last film: 1978 Yuliya Vrevskaya - Nepokoynichki

Posted by Amouage7
3
yrs ago
1973 The Sannikov Land, 1975 Kapitän Nemo (3 part TV-movie)- Kapitän Nemo

Posted by Amouage7
3
yrs ago
1970 The Flight - General Khludov , 1972 Solaris - Henry Berton

Posted by Amouage7
3
yrs ago
1976 The legend of Til - Philipp II, 1976 Red and black - Abbe Chelan

Posted by Amouage7
3
yrs ago
before he become an actor, he studied medicine

Posted by Amouage7
3
yrs ago
Nobody can date this charismatic actor again. He died the 28 of may 1978. He becomes only 39 years.



Related profiles:


No links found

Who's Dated Who? content is contributed and edited by our readers. You are most welcome to update, correct or add information to this page. Update Information
Vladislav Dvorzhetsky

Main Details

Other Details

Career

Media

Publicity

Community

Features


Join Now

Register to update information, save favorites, post photos, news stories and comments. A LucyMe.com login allows you to edit our four websites.

Already A Member?

Email


Password


Quick Links

Snapshot

Edit Information

First Name
Last Name
Full Name at Birth
Vladislav Vatslavovich Dvorzhetsky
Other Names
Владислав Дворжецкий
Age
39 (age at death)
Date of Birth
Birthplace
Date of Death
Location of Death
Build
Eye Color
Hair Color
Star Sign
Sexuality
Religion
Ethnicity
Nationality
Occupation
Actor
Occupation Category
Claim to Fame
Kapitan Nemo

Biography

Vladislav Dvorzhetsky (Russian: Вячеслав Дворжецкий, 26 April 1939 – 28 May 1978) was a Soviet film actor. He appeared in eighteen films between 1970 and 1978.

Vladislav Dvorzhetsky Biography »

Photo Gallery

View All (10)


Vladislav Dvorzhetsky Photos »

Related News


Photo Sets



Our Website Community
Whos Dated Who
  • Celebrity dating gossip
  • Celebrity couples
  • Celebrity babies

A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  
N  O  P  Q  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z    
Lucy Who
  • Celebrity profiles
  • Filmographies and TV show credits
  • Magazine covers
  • Quotes and trivia
  • Discographies and lyrics
Fan Pix
  • Entertainment pictures
  • Films and television shows
  • Bands and solo artists
  • Famous people
All Star Pics
  • Celebrity photos
  • Movie stills and posters
  • TV show images
  • Bands and musicians
  • Partner with Wallpaper